KPN Marathon Cup 2

Heerenveen, 30 oktober 2010

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

60 ronden
0:33:23uur (gem. 33,4sec) 43,1km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Arjan Stroetinga en Foske Tamar van der Wal winnen in Thialf

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Van der Wiel20,1
2D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Ripca18
3D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl16
4D21Mireille ReitsmaNED Nederland MKBasics.nl15
5D56Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Witteman/Groenrijk14
6D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols13
7D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl12
8D46Bauke HaarlinkNED Nederland Ripca11
9D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED10
10D17Nadine SeidenglanzGER Duitsland Ripca9
11D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Liv voeding en leefstijladvies8
12D78Janneke EnsingNED NederlandTeam de Vries7
13D79Sandra ‘t HartNED Nederland MKBasics.nl6
14D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED5
15D05Daniëlle BekkeringDen HamNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl4
16D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl3
17D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Van der Wiel2
18D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Stouwdamsport1
19D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken
20D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken
21D06Marjon SpijkermanNED Nederland Van der Wiel
22D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners
23D96Paula MolNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.
24D58Rowenna de BoerNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken
25D08Hilde GoovaertsBEL België Stouwdamsport
26D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Team Timpaan
27D51Astrid SchuitemaNED NederlandAthlete.nl
28D50Astrid de GraafNED Nederland ACE Team
29D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.
30D83Maaike Timmerman-VosNED Nederland Team Timpaan
31D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED NederlandTijdhof Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
32D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl
33D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.
34D89Angela HemeltjenNED NederlandTijdhof Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
35D40Femke RoemerNED Nederland Finisher Wandafwerking
36D80Willemiek KamperNED Nederland ACE Team
37D45Petra SpigtNED Nederland Finisher Wandafwerking
38D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl
39D93Zinzi MolNED Nederland Zaes-Eye-Fashion
40D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols
41D55Marleen ElstgeestNED Nederland CENNED
42D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
43D52Marieke van HoekNED Nederland Zaes-Eye-Fashion

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Stouwdamsport20,1
2D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken18
3D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners16
4D58Rowenna de BoerNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken15
5D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Team Timpaan14
6D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.13
7D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl12
8D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.11
9D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl10
10D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols9

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Van der Wiel47,1
2D79Sandra ‘t HartNED Nederland MKBasics.nl45
3D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl43
4D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Ripca40
5D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED39
6D16Irene SchoutenNED Nederland Team Timpaan29,1
7D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl28
8D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Liv voeding en leefstijladvies28
9D05Daniëlle BekkeringDen HamNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl26
10D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED25
11D17Nadine SeidenglanzGER Duitsland Ripca23
12D21Mireille ReitsmaNED Nederland MKBasics.nl17
13D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl17
14D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols15
15D56Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED Nederland Witteman/Groenrijk14
16D46Bauke HaarlinkNED Nederland Ripca11
17D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl9
18D78Janneke EnsingNED NederlandTeam de Vries7
19D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Van der Wiel7
20D89Angela HemeltjenNED NederlandTijdhof Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel5
21D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl4
22D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Stouwdamsport1
23D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners1
24D96Paula MolNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Stouwdamsport36,1
2D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken30
3D58Rowenna de BoerNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken28
4D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl26
5D16Irene SchoutenNED Nederland Team Timpaan25,1
6D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Team Timpaan23
7D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners22
8D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.22
9D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Team W. Janssen b.v.18
10D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl18
11D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl18
12D59Imke HermansNED Nederland Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl15
13D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols12
14D65Britt TjalmaNED NederlandSport Drenthe10
15D61Anne-Carine van AbeelenNED Nederland Stouwdamsport7
16D86Marita HutNED NederlandAthlete.nl4
17D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Viks Parket2

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Ripca 190
2 MKBasics.nl 189
3 Van der Wiel 156
4 BTN de Haas-Onlineveilingmeester.nl 149
5 CENNED 120
6 Haicobouma.nl 111
7 Hoolwerf Heiwerken 97
8 Team Timpaan71
9 Intersport Jan Bols 66
10 Liv voeding en leefstijladvies 65
11 Stouwdamsport 63
12 Team W. Janssen b.v. 63
13 Witteman/Groenrijk 55
14Tijdhof Persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel 44
15 Heijkoop & Partners 39
16Team De Vries 29
17 Schaatsteam EDSO BUROJAN.nl 27
18Athlete.nl 18
19 ACE Team 18
20 Zaes-Eye-Fashion 16
21 Team Leontien.nl 13
22 Finisher Wandafwerking 10
23Sport Drenthe 6
24Schaopwas Eext 1
25 PANalytical 0
26 Viks Parket 0