Amsterdamsche IJsclub Bokaal (KPN Marathon Cup 1)

Amsterdam, 15 oktober 2011

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

68 ronden
0:38:54uur (gem. 34,3sec) 42,0km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Bergsma en Van der Wal winnen in Amsterdam

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie20,1
2D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl18
3D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken16
4D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken15
5D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken14
6D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores13
7D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED12
8D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols11
9D52Marieke van HoekNED Nederland Team Mutasport10
10D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols9
11D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl8
12D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland Team Make a Wish7
13D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl6
14D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED5
15D79Sandra 't HartNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International4
16D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International3
17D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl2
18D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport1
19D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
20D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport
21D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam
22D50Astrid de GraafNED Nederland ACE Pharmaceuticals
23D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland Artecef BV
24D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl
25D01Birgit WitteNED Nederland Team Make a Wish
26D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
27D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners
28D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie
29D08Hilde GoovaertsBEL België Stouwdamsport
30D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl
31D14Nele ArméeBEL België Steigerplank.com
32D40Femke RoemerNED Nederland Finisher Wandafwerking
33D39Marianne van LeeuwenNED Nederland ACE Pharmaceuticals
34D70Yanna van TolNED Nederland Team Mutasport
35D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
36D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols
37D89Angela HemeltjenNED Nederland Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
38D80Willemiek KamperNED Nederland ACE Pharmaceuticals
39D47Anniek ter HaarNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores
40D78Janneke EnsingNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
41D60Annelies PasschierNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols
999D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Steigerplank.com

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken20,1
2D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport18
3D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport16
4D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam15
5D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl14
6D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl13
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners12
8D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie11
9D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl10

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl30
2D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie24,1
3D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken19
4D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken16
5D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED16
6D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken14
7D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores13
8D52Marieke van HoekNED Nederland Team Mutasport12
9D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols11
10D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols9
11D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl8
12D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland Team Make a Wish8
13D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Make a Wish8
14D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl7
15D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED7
16D79Sandra 't HartNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International4
17D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International3
18D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl3
19D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl2
20D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport1
21D14Nele ArméeBEL België Steigerplank.com1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken24,1
2D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport18
3D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport16
4D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam15
5D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl14
6D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl13
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners12
8D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie11
9D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl10

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Hoolwerf Heiwerken111
2Beter Open Haard Hout93
3Mutasport76
4 Intersport Jan Bols69
5 CENNED61
6 MKBasics.nl56
7 Okkinga Communicatie53
8De Boer RVS/Melbo International51
9Make a Wish45
10Telstar Megastores37
11 ACE Pharmaceuticals30
12KOGA20
13 Artecef BV18
14EdsoBuroJan.nl17
15 Groenehartsport.nl15
16 Heijkoop & Partners14
17 Stouwdamsport12
18Steigerplank.nl10
19 Finisher Wandafwerking9
20 Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel4
21BAM-Univé1
22 Egberts-Borger0
23Timpaan0
24 Lasaulec0
25Schaopwas0
26 HaicoBouma.nl0