Van der Wiel Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 2)

Heerenveen, 22 oktober 2011

Top Divisie
Dames
Eerste Divisie

70 ronden
0:39:22uur (gem. 33,7sec) 42,7km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
BAM-mannen domineren in Thialf, hattrick voor Van der Wal

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie125,1
2D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl123
3D17Nadine SeidenglanzGER Duitsland Team Telstar Megastores121
4D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken120
5D21Mireille ReitsmaNED Nederland MKBasics.nl119
6D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Steigerplank.com13
7D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED12
8D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken11
9D79Sandra 't HartNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International10
10D52Marieke van HoekNED Nederland Team Mutasport9
11D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken8
12D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols7
13D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl6
14D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl5
15D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland Team Make a Wish4
16D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl3
17D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International2
18D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED1
19D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie
20D85Heleen van VlietNED Nederland Artecef BV
21D46Bauke HaarlinkNED Nederland Team Timpaan
22D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl
23D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores
24D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl
25D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl
26D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners
27D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam
28D63Emma EngbersNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
29D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl
30D50Astrid de GraafNED Nederland ACE Pharmaceuticals
31D94Kimberly van den BergNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners
32D40Femke RoemerNED Nederland Finisher Wandafwerking
33D22Irene LakoNED Nederland Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
34D06Marjon SpijkermanNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie
35D91Cindy van den BergNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam
36D42Ankie YtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
37D70Yanna van TolNED Nederland Team Mutasport
38D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport
39D97Rixt MeijerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl
40D14Nele ArméeBEL België Steigerplank.com
41D28Lotte van DierenNED Nederland CENNED
42D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland Team Make a Wish
43D47Anniek ter HaarNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores
44D30Leonie LubbingeNED Nederland Haicobouma.nl
45D89Angela HemeltjenNED Nederland Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel
46D96Paula MolNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Steigerplank.com20,1
2D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken18
3D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl16
4D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie15
5D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl14
6D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl13
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners12
8D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam11
9D63Emma EngbersNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
10D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport9

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D76Mariska HuismanNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl68
2D90Foske Tamar van der WalNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie53,2
3D41Maria SterkNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken41
4D13Carla ZielmanNED Nederland CENNED34
5D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken30
6D21Mireille ReitsmaNED Nederland MKBasics.nl27
7D17Nadine SeidenglanzGER Duitsland Team Telstar Megastores23
8D53Kimberly MuusseNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken22
9D52Marieke van HoekNED Nederland Team Mutasport21
10D49Andrea SikkemaNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols18
11D79Sandra 't HartNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International14
12D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Steigerplank.com13
13D10Jolanda LangelandNED Nederland Team Telstar Megastores13
14D24Erna Last-Kijk in de VegteNED Nederland MKBasics.nl12
15D19Wieteke CramerNED Nederland MKBasics.nl9
16D82Cindy VergeerNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols9
17D98Francisca GroenNED Nederland CENNED8
18D18Lisanne SoemantaNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl8
19D81Jolanda SpruitNED Nederland Team Make a Wish8
20D05Daniëlle Lissenberg-BekkeringAlmereNED Nederland Team Make a Wish8
21D03Linda BouwensNED Nederland Team De Boer RVS/Melbo International5
22D84Lillian van HaasterNED Nederland Team Make a Wish4
23D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl3
24D14Nele ArméeBEL België Steigerplank.com3
25D44Yvonne SpigtNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl2
26D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Hoolwerf Heiwerken42,1
2D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl29
3D15Michelle BuskermolenNED Nederland EDSO BUROJAN.nl28
4D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Okkinga Communicatie26
5D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA Schaatsteam26
6D35Maartje ZwaanNED Nederland Team Mutasport25
7D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederland Heijkoop & Partners24
8D99Marije van MarleNED Nederland Beteropenhaardhout.nl23
9D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederland Steigerplank.com20,1
10D75Lisanne BuurmanNED Nederland Team Mutasport18
11D63Emma EngbersNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Hoolwerf Heiwerken211
2Beter Open Haard Hout165
3 MKBasics.nl147
4 Okkinga Communicatie122
5 CENNED118
6Mutasport114
7De Boer RVS/Melbo International107
8 Intersport Jan Bols98
9Telstar Megastores93
10Make a Wish71
11 Groenehartsport.nl53
12Steigerplank.nl46
13 ACE Pharmaceuticals41
14KOGA40
15 Artecef BV39
16 Heijkoop & Partners39
17EdsoBuroJan.nl36
18Timpaan20
19 Finisher Wandafwerking18
20 Tijdhof persmatrijzen/Free-Wheel17
21 Stouwdamsport12
22BAM-Univé1
23 HaicoBouma.nl0
24 Egberts-Borger0
25Schaopwas0
26Team Buitenland0
27 Lasaulec0