KPN Marathon Cup 3

Utrecht, 29 oktober 2011

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:07:24uur (gem. 32,4sec) 44,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Bergsma en Reitsma winnen in Utrecht

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam125,1
2A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play123
3A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena121
4A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen120
5A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven119
6A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro118
7A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof117
8A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam116
9A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play115
10A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen9
11A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson8
12A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen7
13A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group6
14A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
15A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof4
16A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group3
17A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS2
18A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms1
19A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
20A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
21A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro
22A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
23A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
24A20Jaap KetelaarNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
25A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
26A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms
27A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
28A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
29A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
30A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro
31A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
32A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven
33A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
34A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
35A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
36A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play
37A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play125,1
2A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS18
3A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
4A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson15
5A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven14
6A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play13

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam91,2
2A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro79
3A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen73
4A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play47
5A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
6A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play44
7A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena43
8A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven43
9A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam41,1
10A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven38
11A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen27
12A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof24
13A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson22
14A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen21
15A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen18
16A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson17
17A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group15
18A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam15
19A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms14
20A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group12
21A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
22A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam9
23A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS6
24A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco26
25A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
26A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group3
27A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson2
28A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven2
29A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro2
30A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro2
31A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms1
32A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1
33A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro1
34A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play74,3
2A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS50
3A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste47
4A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven34
5A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson33
6A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek28
7A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek28
8A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play13
9A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven13
10A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group12

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 DHW Power-play263
2 SOS Kinderdorpen260
3 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam257
4 Van Werven223
5 Schaatscentrum De Uithof205
6 Jinstal-Radson194
7 Payroll Group185
8 Wadro163
9 Interfarms138
10 Husqvarna-Gardena136
11 Equipe Renault Eco2123
12 Habovo BWaste116
13 JB Besturingstechniek91
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS67