Ireen Wüst IJsbaan Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 7)

Tilburg, 26 november 2011

Top Divisie

125 ronden
1:06:46uur (gem. 32,0sec) 44,9km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Stroetinga en Van der Wal blijven winnen

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam20,1
2A05Ingmar BergaHoogeveenNED Nederland Van Werven18
3A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen16
4A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven15
5A88Crispijn AriënsBoxtelNED Nederland DHW Power-play14
6A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste13
7A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson12
8A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen11
9A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
10A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek9
11A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena8
12A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof7
13A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms6
14A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro5
15A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen4
16A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson3
17A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven2
18A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1
19A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group
20A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven
21A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play
22A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group
23A22Johan KnolMidwoldeNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
24A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
25A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
26A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play
27A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms
28A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
29A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms
30A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group
31A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
32A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
33A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
34A45Martijn KromkampNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
35A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro
36A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro
37A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-playDekl.
38A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
39A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
40A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro
41A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
42A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
43A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
44A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsBoxtelNED Nederland DHW Power-play20,1
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste18
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek16
4A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven15
5A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven14
6A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group13
7A22Johan KnolMidwoldeNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek12
8A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen161
2A88Crispijn AriënsBoxtelNED Nederland DHW Power-play152
3A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro135
4A05Ingmar BergaHoogeveenNED Nederland Van Werven117
5A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam99,4
6A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam98,2
7A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena86
8A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven81
9A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen78
10A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof58
11A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play54
12A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam54
13A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam44,1
14A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof42
15A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson41
16A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236
17A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms35
18A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson28
19A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen27
20A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen27
21A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste24
22A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
23A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen22
24A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
25A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS16
26A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group15
27A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste15
28A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek14
29A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group14
30A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro12
31A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson12
32A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
33A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group11
34A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
35A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven7
36A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson7
37A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena7
38A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven6
39A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco26
40A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
41A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play3
42A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
43A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro3
44A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
45A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
46A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena2
47A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek1
48A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms1
49A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsBoxtelNED Nederland DHW Power-play203,6
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste113
3A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS82
4A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven78
5A22Johan KnolMidwoldeNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek66
6A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek62
7A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson60
8A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven56
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group49
10A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1
11A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play27
12A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS22

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven577
2 SOS Kinderdorpen571
3BAM-Univé551
4DHW-Power-play532
5 Payroll Group435
6 Jinstal-Radson421
7 Schaatscentrum De Uithof405
8 Husqvarna-Gardena374
9Equipe Renault Eco²359
10 Habovo BWaste346
11 Interfarms320
12 Wadro286
13 JB Besturingstechniek269
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS140