KPN Marathon Cup 8

Assen, 3 december 2011

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:07:00uur (gem. 32,2sec) 44,8km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Frank Vreugdenhil en Mariska Huisman winnen KPN Marathon Cup 8

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen125,1
2A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof123
3A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro121
4A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam120
5A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven119
6A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson118
7A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven117
8A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms116
9A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven10
10A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen9
11A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS8
12A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
13A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS6
14A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play5
15A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen4
16A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste3
17A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco22
18A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group1
19A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
20A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group
21A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
22A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
23A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group
24A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
25A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
26A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
27A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
28A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms
29A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
30A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play
31A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
32A68Bram BruschkeNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
33A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
34A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms
35A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms
36A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
37A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
38A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven125,1
2A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS18
3A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group16
4A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS15
5A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play14
6A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste13
7A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek12
8A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek11
9A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson10
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play9

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen191
2A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play187
3A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro157
4A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven127
5A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven100
6A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam99,4
7A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam98,2
8A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen86
9A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena86
10A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof81
11A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play54
12A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam54
13A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen52,1
14A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms51
15A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson48
16A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam44,1
17A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof42
18A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson41
19A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco238
20A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste27
21A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen27
22A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven24
23A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS24
24A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
25A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen22
26A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam20
27A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
28A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste15
29A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group15
30A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group14
31A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek14
32A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group12
33A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson12
34A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro12
35A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
36A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
37A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
38A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS7
39A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena7
40A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson7
41A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven6
42A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco26
43A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
44A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play4
45A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play3
46A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
47A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro3
48A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
49A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
50A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena2
51A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek1
52A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms1
53A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play247,6
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste126
3A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS100
4A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven81,1
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek78
6A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven78
7A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek73
8A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson70
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group65
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play40
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS38
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven679
2 SOS Kinderdorpen668
3BAM-Univé588
4DHW-Power-play573
5 Payroll Group508
6 Schaatscentrum De Uithof464
7 Jinstal-Radson464
8 Husqvarna-Gardena427
9 Habovo BWaste408
10Equipe Renault Eco²383
11 Interfarms373
12 Wadro324
13 JB Besturingstechniek308
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS198