KPN Marathon Cup 11

Enschede, 29 december 2011

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:04:35uur (gem. 31,0sec) 46,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Jorrit Bergsma en Foske Tamar van der Wal winnen in Enschede

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam125,1
2A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen123
3A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven121
4A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro120
5A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2119
6A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro118
7A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play12
8A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam11
9A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven10
10A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group9
11A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam8
12A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco27
13A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena6
14A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson5
15A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco24
16A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste3
17A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson2
18A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste1
19A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
20A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms
21A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
22A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
23A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
24A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
25A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
26A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group
27A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
28A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms
29A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms
30A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
31A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
32A68Bram BruschkeNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
33A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
34A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play
35A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play
36A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro
37A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
38A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play20,1
2A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson18
3A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
4A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek15
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek14
6A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group13
7A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS12

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play263
2A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen238
3A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro205
4A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven196
5A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven133
6A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam124,3
7A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam119,5
8A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena109
9A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof108,1
10A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen89
11A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play83
12A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen75,1
13A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco269
14A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson69
15A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam65
16A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen61
17A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson56
18A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms51
19A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen47
20A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
21A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam44,1
22A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste40
23A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group35
24A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro32
25A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek31
26A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco228
27A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam28
28A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena26
29A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven25
30A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS24
31A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
32A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group22
33A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste21
34A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
35A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson17
36A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven17
37A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
38A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group16
39A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro14
40A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms12
41A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson12
42A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
43A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11
44A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
45A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
46A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek8
47A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
48A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play5
49A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
50A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam4
51A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play3
52A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
53A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
54A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro3
55A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
56A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena2
57A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek1
58A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play350,9
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste171
3A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS125
4A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek124
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek122
6A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven104
7A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson103
8A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven93,1
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group90
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play53
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS42
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 SOS Kinderdorpen925
2 Van Werven917
3DHW-Power-play758
4BAM-Univé744
5 Payroll Group670
6 Jinstal-Radson664
7 Habovo BWaste604
8 Husqvarna-Gardena581
9 Schaatscentrum De Uithof561
10Equipe Renault Eco²551
11 Interfarms510
12 JB Besturingstechniek509
13 Wadro496
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS236