125 ronden
1:09:14uur (gem. 33,2sec) 43,3km/h
Wedstrijdverslag:
Bob de Vries en Foske Tamar van der Wal het sterkst in Alkmaar
Daguitslag (Algemeen) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Rnd | Pnt | |
1 | A01 | Bob de Vries | Haule | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 1 | 25,1 | |
2 | A29 | Douwe Bierma | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 1 | 23 | ||
3 | A19 | Karlo Timmerman | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 16 | |||
4 | A27 | Christijn Groeneveld | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 15 | |||
5 | A88 | Crispijn Ariëns | Boxtel | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 14 | ||
6 | A05 | Ingmar Berga | Hoogeveen | Nederland | Van Werven | 13 | ||
7 | A06 | Jan Maarten Heideman | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | 12 | |||
8 | A62 | Jouke Hoogeveen | Amsterdam | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 11 | ||
9 | A92 | Gary Hekman | Nederland | Van Werven | 10 | |||
10 | A77 | Robert Bovenhuis | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 9 | |||
11 | A13 | Jorrit Bergsma | Aldeboarn | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 8 | ||
12 | A94 | Erwin Mesu | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 7 | |||
13 | A89 | Rick Smit | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 6 | |||
14 | A54 | Ronald Kruijer | Heiligerlee | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 5 | ||
15 | A23 | Klaas de Weerd | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | 4 | |||
16 | A08 | Rob Hadders | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 3 | |||
17 | A07 | Bart Hakkenberg | Nederland | Payroll Group | 2 | |||
18 | A96 | Jochem Uithoven | Nederland | Wadro | 1 | |||
19 | A47 | Frederik Nauta | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | ||||
20 | A10 | Gerard Nijgh | Nederland | Payroll Group | ||||
21 | A93 | Peter van de Pol | Nederland | Wadro | ||||
22 | A74 | Roelof Koops | Nederland | Interfarms | ||||
23 | A15 | Arjan Stroetinga | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | ||||
24 | A38 | Simon Schouten | Nederland | Van Werven | ||||
25 | A04 | Sandor Stuut | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | ||||
26 | A49 | Elwin Hulsink | Nederland | Interfarms | ||||
27 | A99 | Nick Uithoven | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | ||||
28 | A59 | Arjen Becker | Nederland | Van Werven | ||||
29 | A25 | Wierd Osinga | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | ||||
30 | A65 | Mart Bruggink | Borne | Nederland | DHW Power-play | |||
31 | A36 | Martijn van Es | Nederland | Wadro | ||||
32 | A16 | Yoeri Lissenberg | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | ||||
33 | A57 | Timo Verkaaik | Gouda | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | |||
34 | A95 | Rob Busser | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | ||||
35 | A84 | Pieter Overmars | Nederland | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | ||||
36 | A55 | Thijs Smit | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | ||||
37 | A24 | Sjoerd Huisman | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | ||||
38 | A90 | Durk Fabriek | Nederland | DHW Power-play | ||||
39 | A42 | Jaap Smit | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | ||||
40 | A21 | Pieter-Jorn Gemser | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | ||||
41 | A14 | Marcel van Ham | Nederland | Payroll Group | ||||
42 | A66 | Jens Zwitser | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | ||||
43 | A45 | Martijn Kromkamp | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | ||||
44 | A68 | Bram Bruschke | Nederland | Habovo BWaste |
Daguitslag (Jongeren) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Rnd | Pnt | |
1 | A88 | Crispijn Ariëns | Boxtel | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 20,1 | ||
2 | A92 | Gary Hekman | Nederland | Van Werven | 18 | |||
3 | A94 | Erwin Mesu | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 16 | |||
4 | A54 | Ronald Kruijer | Heiligerlee | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 15 | ||
5 | A47 | Frederik Nauta | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 14 | |||
6 | A38 | Simon Schouten | Nederland | Van Werven | 13 | |||
7 | A14 | Marcel van Ham | Nederland | Payroll Group | 12 |
Algemeen Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Pnt | ||
1 | A88 | Crispijn Ariëns | Boxtel | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 311 | ||
2 | A08 | Rob Hadders | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 260 | |||
3 | A05 | Ingmar Berga | Hoogeveen | Nederland | Van Werven | 209 | ||
4 | A11 | Ralf Zwitser | Nederland | Wadro | 205 | |||
5 | A37 | Geert Plender | Nederland | Van Werven | 133 | |||
6 | A13 | Jorrit Bergsma | Aldeboarn | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 132,3 | ||
7 | A15 | Arjan Stroetinga | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 123,5 | |||
8 | A06 | Jan Maarten Heideman | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | 121 | |||
9 | A09 | Joost Juffermans | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 108,1 | |||
10 | A19 | Karlo Timmerman | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 105 | |||
11 | A62 | Jouke Hoogeveen | Amsterdam | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 94 | ||
12 | A27 | Christijn Groeneveld | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 80 | |||
13 | A69 | Frank Vreugdenhil | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 75,1 | |||
14 | A89 | Rick Smit | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 75 | |||
15 | A01 | Bob de Vries | Haule | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 69,2 | ||
16 | A18 | Peter Nauta | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 69 | |||
17 | A03 | Douwe de Vries | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 61 | |||
18 | A34 | Jan van Loon | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 56 | |||
19 | A61 | Sander Kingma | Nederland | Interfarms | 51 | |||
20 | A94 | Erwin Mesu | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 47 | |||
21 | A24 | Sjoerd Huisman | Nederland | SOS Kinderdorpen | 47 | |||
22 | A04 | Sandor Stuut | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 45 | |||
23 | A77 | Robert Bovenhuis | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 37 | |||
24 | A07 | Bart Hakkenberg | Nederland | Payroll Group | 37 | |||
25 | A54 | Ronald Kruijer | Heiligerlee | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 36 | ||
26 | A29 | Douwe Bierma | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 35 | |||
27 | A92 | Gary Hekman | Nederland | Van Werven | 35 | |||
28 | A43 | Ruud Aerts | Nederland | Wadro | 32 | |||
29 | A23 | Klaas de Weerd | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | 30 | |||
30 | A26 | Willem Hut | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 28 | |||
31 | A86 | Johan Hendriks | Nederland | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | 24 | |||
32 | A50 | Koen Verweij | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 24 | |||
33 | A48 | Joost Vink | Nederland | Payroll Group | 22 | |||
34 | A31 | Robert van Dalen | Andel | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 21 | ||
35 | A28 | Lars Hoogenboom | Nederland | Payroll Group | 18 | |||
36 | A47 | Frederik Nauta | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 17 | |||
37 | A38 | Simon Schouten | Nederland | Van Werven | 17 | |||
38 | A10 | Gerard Nijgh | Nederland | Payroll Group | 16 | |||
39 | A99 | Nick Uithoven | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 16 | |||
40 | A93 | Peter van de Pol | Nederland | Wadro | 15 | |||
41 | A49 | Elwin Hulsink | Nederland | Interfarms | 12 | |||
42 | A65 | Mart Bruggink | Borne | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 11 | ||
43 | A85 | Kevin Floris | Nederland | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | 11 | |||
44 | A95 | Rob Busser | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 10 | |||
45 | A40 | Bert van Buren | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 10 | |||
46 | A22 | Johan Knol | Midwolde | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 8 | ||
47 | A90 | Durk Fabriek | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 7 | |||
48 | A14 | Marcel van Ham | Nederland | Payroll Group | 7 | |||
49 | A91 | Bart de Vries | Haule | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 5 | ||
50 | A58 | René Ruitenberg | Nederland | Van Werven | 5 | |||
51 | A96 | Jochem Uithoven | Nederland | Wadro | 4 | |||
52 | A17 | Bob de Jong | Nederland | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 4 | |||
53 | A36 | Martijn van Es | Nederland | Wadro | 3 | |||
54 | A42 | Jaap Smit | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 3 | |||
55 | A66 | Jens Zwitser | Nederland | Husqvarna-Gardena | 3 | |||
56 | A30 | Ruud Borst | Nederland | Interfarms | 3 | |||
57 | A25 | Wierd Osinga | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 1 | |||
58 | A55 | Thijs Smit | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 1 |
Jongeren Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Pnt | ||
1 | A88 | Crispijn Ariëns | Boxtel | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 405 | ||
2 | A94 | Erwin Mesu | Nederland | Habovo BWaste | 187 | |||
3 | A54 | Ronald Kruijer | Heiligerlee | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 139 | ||
4 | A86 | Johan Hendriks | Nederland | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | 125 | |||
5 | A22 | Johan Knol | Midwolde | Nederland | JB Besturingstechniek | 122 | ||
6 | A47 | Frederik Nauta | Nederland | Jinstal-Radson | 117 | |||
7 | A38 | Simon Schouten | Nederland | Van Werven | 117 | |||
8 | A92 | Gary Hekman | Nederland | Van Werven | 111,1 | |||
9 | A14 | Marcel van Ham | Nederland | Payroll Group | 102 | |||
10 | A91 | Bart de Vries | Haule | Nederland | DHW Power-play | 53 | ||
11 | A85 | Kevin Floris | Nederland | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | 42 | |||
12 | A50 | Koen Verweij | Nederland | Equipe Renault Eco2 | 36,1 |
Ploegen Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Ploeg | Pnt | ||||||
1 | Van Werven | 1001 | ||||||
2 | SOS Kinderdorpen | 992 | ||||||
3 | BAM-Univé | 851 | ||||||
4 | DHW-Power-play | 838 | ||||||
5 | Jinstal-Radson | 725 | ||||||
6 | Payroll Group | 715 | ||||||
7 | Habovo BWaste | 655 | ||||||
8 | Husqvarna-Gardena | 650 | ||||||
9 | Equipe Renault Eco² | 617 | ||||||
10 | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 584 | ||||||
11 | JB Besturingstechniek | 549 | ||||||
12 | Wadro | 549 | ||||||
13 | Interfarms | 544 | ||||||
14 | Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS | 242 |