KPN Marathon Cup 12

Alkmaar, 7 januari 2012

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:09:14uur (gem. 33,2sec) 43,3km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Bob de Vries en Foske Tamar van der Wal het sterkst in Alkmaar

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam125,1
2A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson123
3A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen16
4A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam15
5A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play14
6A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven13
7A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena12
8A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
9A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven10
10A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco29
11A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam8
12A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste7
13A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco26
14A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek5
15A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena4
16A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen3
17A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group2
18A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro1
19A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
20A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group
21A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro
22A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms
23A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
24A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven
25A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
26A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms
27A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
28A59Arjen BeckerNED Nederland Van Werven
29A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
30A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play
31A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro
32A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
33A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
34A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
35A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
36A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
37A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
38A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play
39A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
40A21Pieter-Jorn GemserNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
41A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group
42A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
43A45Martijn KromkampNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
44A68Bram BruschkeNED Nederland Habovo BWaste

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play20,1
2A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven18
3A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
4A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek15
5A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson14
6A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven13
7A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group12

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play311
2A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen260
3A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven209
4A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro205
5A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven133
6A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam132,3
7A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam123,5
8A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena121
9A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof108,1
10A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen105
11A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play94
12A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam80
13A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen75,1
14A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco275
15A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam69,2
16A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson69
17A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen61
18A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson56
19A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms51
20A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste47
21A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen47
22A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
23A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco237
24A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group37
25A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek36
26A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson35
27A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven35
28A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro32
29A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena30
30A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam28
31A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS24
32A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
33A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group22
34A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste21
35A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
36A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson17
37A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven17
38A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group16
39A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
40A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro15
41A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms12
42A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
43A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11
44A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
45A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
46A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek8
47A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play7
48A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
49A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play5
50A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
51A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro4
52A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam4
53A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
54A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
55A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena3
56A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
57A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek1
58A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play405
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste187
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek139
4A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS125
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek122
6A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson117
7A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven117
8A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven111,1
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group102
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play53
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS42
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven1001
2 SOS Kinderdorpen992
3BAM-Univé851
4DHW-Power-play838
5 Jinstal-Radson725
6 Payroll Group715
7 Habovo BWaste655
8 Husqvarna-Gardena650
9Equipe Renault Eco²617
10 Schaatscentrum De Uithof584
11 JB Besturingstechniek549
12 Wadro549
13 Interfarms544
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS242