KPN Marathon Cup 13

Hoorn, 13 januari 2012

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:05:39uur (gem. 31,5sec) 45,7km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Hoornse zeges voor Groeneveld en Van der Wal

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam20,1
2A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven18
3A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam16
4A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam15
5A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen14
6A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play13
7A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven12
8A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play11
9A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen10
10A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek9
11A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen8
12A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson7
13A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro6
14A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play5
15A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play4
16A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson3
17A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco22
18A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group1
19A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
20A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro
21A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven
22A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
23A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
24A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
25A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms
26A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
27A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
28A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group
29A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
30A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro
31A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
32A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
33A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group
34A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
35A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
36A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms
37A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms
38A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
39A21Pieter-Jorn GemserNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
40A68Bram BruschkeNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
41A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro
42A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
43A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
44A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
45A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
46A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play20,1
2A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven18
3A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play16
4A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek15
5A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven14
6A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson13
7A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste12
8A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group11
9A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS10
10A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek9

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play341
2A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen279
3A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven240
4A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro214
5A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam138,5
6A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven133
7A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam132,3
8A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena121
9A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof108,1
10A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen105
11A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam100,1
12A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play98
13A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam85,2
14A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen79,1
15A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco277
16A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson76
17A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen69
18A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen61
19A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson59
20A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms51
21A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven47
22A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste47
23A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek46
24A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
25A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco237
26A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group37
27A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson35
28A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro32
29A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena30
30A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam28
31A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS24
32A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
33A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group23
34A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste21
35A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
36A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven17
37A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson17
38A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play16
39A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play16
40A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group16
41A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
42A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro15
43A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms12
44A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek11
45A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11
46A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
47A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
48A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek8
49A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
50A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play7
51A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS6
52A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
53A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro4
54A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam4
55A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
56A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena3
57A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
58A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
59A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play442,1
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste199
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek155
4A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven131
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek131
6A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson130
7A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven129,1
8A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS125
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group113
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play69
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS52
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven1094
2 SOS Kinderdorpen1090
3BAM-Univé966
4DHW-Power-play933
5 Jinstal-Radson797
6 Payroll Group759
7 Husqvarna-Gardena694
8 Habovo BWaste685
9Equipe Renault Eco²651
10 Wadro609
11 JB Besturingstechniek603
12 Schaatscentrum De Uithof591
13 Interfarms569
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS263