KPN Marathon Cup 14

Deventer, 14 januari 2012

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden
1:06:22uur (gem. 31,9sec) 45,2km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Timmerman en Van der Wal snellen naar zege in Deventer

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen20,1
2A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam18
3A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam16
4A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play15
5A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven14
6A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson13
7A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play12
8A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms11
9A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven10
10A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena9
11A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group8
12A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste7
13A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms6
14A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro5
15A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson4
16A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven3
17A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play2
18A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco21
19A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
20A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group
21A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
22A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
23A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro
24A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
25A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
26A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
27A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
28A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group
29A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
30A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
31A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
32A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
33A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
34A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
35A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
36A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
37A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
38A45Martijn KromkampNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
39A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
40A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro
41A68Bram BruschkeNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
42A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
43A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
44A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
45A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro
46A21Pieter-Jorn GemserNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
47A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group
48A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play
49A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS KinderdorpenDekl

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play20,1
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste18
3A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven16
4A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS15
5A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek14
6A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group13
7A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek12
8A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play11

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play374
2A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen293
3A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven254
4A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro219
5A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam148,3
6A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven143
7A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam138,5
8A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena135
9A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen125,1
10A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof108,1
11A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam105,2
12A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam100,1
13A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play98
14A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson89
15A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen79,1
16A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco277
17A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen70
18A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson65
19A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms62
20A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen61
21A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste54
22A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven52
23A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek48
24A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
25A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco238
26A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group37
27A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro36
28A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson35
29A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group31
30A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena30
31A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam28
32A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS24
33A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
34A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play23
35A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste21
36A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro20
37A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play18
38A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
39A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven17
40A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson17
41A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group16
42A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play16
43A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste16
44A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms12
45A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11
46A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek11
47A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
48A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
49A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek8
50A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
51A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms6
52A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS6
53A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena5
54A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
55A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam4
56A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro4
57A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof3
58A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
59A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
60A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena2
61A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play480,2
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste217
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek171
4A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven147,1
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek143
6A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven131
7A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson130
8A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group126
9A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS125
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play80
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS67
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven1187
2 SOS Kinderdorpen1147
3BAM-Univé1057
4DHW-Power-play1028
5 Jinstal-Radson865
6 Payroll Group823
7 Husqvarna-Gardena753
8 Habovo BWaste719
9Equipe Renault Eco²674
10 Wadro655
11 JB Besturingstechniek638
12 Interfarms630
13 Schaatscentrum De Uithof625
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS307