KPN Marathon Cup Finale

Groningen, 21 januari 2012

Top Divisie
Dames Eerste Divisie

125 ronden

Wedstrijdverslag:
Finalewinst voor Timmerman, KPN Marathon Cup voor Ariëns

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen125,1
2A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven123
3A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play121
4A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro120
5A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2119
6A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste118
7A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson117
8A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro116
9A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group115
10A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof114
11A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS113
12A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms112
13A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson111
14A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek110
15A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen19
16A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof18
17A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam17
18A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam16
19A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam15
20A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven
21A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven
22A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
23A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven
24A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
25A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play
26A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play
27A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group
28A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
29A57Timo VerkaaikNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
30A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
31A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
32A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group
33A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste
34A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam
35A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
36A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms
37A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
38A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms
39A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco2
40A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
41A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS
42A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
43A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
44A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen
45A20Jaap KetelaarNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek
46A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena
47A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro
48A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson
49A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play125,1
2A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS123
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek121
4A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven15
5A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven14
6A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek13
7A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste12
8A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS11
9A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson10

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play396
2A08Rob HaddersNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen293
3A05Ingmar BergaNED Nederland Van Werven283
4A11Ralf ZwitserNED Nederland Wadro225
5A13Jorrit BergsmaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam156,3
6A19Karlo TimmermanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen150,2
7A15Arjan StroetingaNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam144,5
8A37Geert PlenderNED Nederland Van Werven143
9A06Jan Maarten HeidemanNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena135
10A09Joost JuffermansNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof122,1
11A01Bob de VriesNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam110,2
12A27Christijn GroeneveldNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam100,1
13A62Jouke HoogeveenNED Nederland DHW Power-play98
14A18Peter NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson91
15A89Rick SmitNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco289
16A69Frank VreugdenhilNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen88,1
17A34Jan van LoonNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson82
18A03Douwe de VriesNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen74
19A61Sander KingmaNED Nederland Interfarms62
20A24Sjoerd HuismanNED Nederland SOS Kinderdorpen61
21A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek58
22A77Robert BovenhuisNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco257
23A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste54
24A43Ruud AertsNED Nederland Wadro52
25A07Bart HakkenbergNED Nederland Payroll Group52
26A29Douwe BiermaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson52
27A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven52
28A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof45
29A93Peter van de PolNED Nederland Wadro40
30A48Joost VinkNED Nederland Payroll Group39
31A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS37
32A99Nick UithovenNED Nederland Habovo BWaste34
33A23Klaas de WeerdNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena30
34A26Willem HutNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam28
35A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco224
36A90Durk FabriekNED Nederland DHW Power-play23
37A31Robert van DalenAndelNED Nederland Habovo BWaste22
38A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven19
39A74Roelof KoopsNED Nederland Interfarms18
40A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson18
41A65Mart BrugginkBorneNED Nederland DHW Power-play18
42A28Lars HoogenboomNED Nederland Payroll Group18
43A10Gerard NijghNED Nederland Payroll Group16
44A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play16
45A25Wierd OsingaNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek13
46A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS12
47A49Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Interfarms12
48A40Bert van BurenNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof10
49A95Rob BusserNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco210
50A55Thijs SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof9
51A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek8
52A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group7
53A82Stan van den BergNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS6
54A66Jens ZwitserNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena5
55A42Jaap SmitNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof5
56A58René RuitenbergNED Nederland Van Werven5
57A32Frank WoltmanNED Nederland Interfarms4
58A17Bob de JongNED Nederland BAM-Univé Schaatsteam4
59A96Jochem UithovenNED Nederland Wadro4
60A30Ruud BorstNED Nederland Interfarms3
61A36Martijn van EsNED Nederland Wadro3
62A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS2
63A16Yoeri LissenbergNED Nederland Husqvarna-Gardena2
64A20Jaap KetelaarNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek2

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1A88Crispijn AriënsNED Nederland DHW Power-play506,3
2A94Erwin MesuNED Nederland Habovo BWaste229
3A54Ronald KruijerNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek192
4A92Gary HekmanNED Nederland Van Werven162,1
5A22Johan KnolNED Nederland JB Besturingstechniek156
6A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS148
7A38Simon SchoutenNED Nederland Van Werven147
8A47Frederik NautaNED Nederland Jinstal-Radson141
9A14Marcel van HamNED Nederland Payroll Group126
10A91Bart de VriesHauleNED Nederland DHW Power-play80
11A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS79
12A50Koen VerweijNED Nederland Equipe Renault Eco236,1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven1267
2 SOS Kinderdorpen1232
3BAM-Univé1126
4DHW-Power-play1097
5 Jinstal-Radson927
6 Payroll Group878
7 Habovo BWaste779
8 Husqvarna-Gardena770
9 Wadro725
10Equipe Renault Eco²712
11 JB Besturingstechniek686
12 Schaatscentrum De Uithof681
13 Interfarms667
14 Haven van Amsterdam/SKITS348