Hollands Venetiëtocht

Giethoorn, 12 februari 2012

Masters

59 kilometer
2:02:33uur (gem. 7353,0sec) 0,2km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Hadders en Langeland winnen Hollands Venetiëtocht

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1NO-M271Rudi GroenendalNED Nederland Team Selecteq2:02:34
2NO-M230Rene van der MeulenNED Nederland+ 0:00
36B-M80Arnold GaasenbeekNED Nederland+ 0:01
46B-M107Sjaak BotmanNED Nederland+ 0:01
5NO-M203Bas LudemannNED NederlandBLWatersportservice+ 0:01
6NO-M264Sjouke HellingaNED Nederland+ 0:01
7NO-M205Edwin MellemaNED Nederland Team Selecteq+ 0:01
8NO-M80Rinke de JongNED Nederland+ 0:01
96B-M98Raymond JansenNED Nederland+ 0:01
10NO-M256Jo HuitzingNED Nederland+ 0:01
11Frans van den BosscheBEL België+ 0:02
12NO-M238Gijs GjaltemaNED NederlandHeinsschaatsshop+ 0:02
136B-M72Wil van der NeutNED Nederland+ 0:02
146B-M73Fred van den TempelNED Nederland+ 0:02
156B-M104Jaap PereboomNED Nederland+ 0:02
166B-M115Sam MeissenNED Nederland+ 0:02
176B-M93Paul RobijnNED Nederland+ 0:03
186B-M63Gerard SluijsNED Nederland+ 0:03
196B-M34Hayo van der WerfNED Nederland+ 0:03
20NO-M109Herman VenemanNED Nederland+ 0:03
216B-M61Henk HuitemaNED Nederland+ 0:09
22NO-M226Kurt van de NesNED Nederland+ 0:12
23RZ-M151Arnold StamSprang CapelleNED Nederland+ 0:16
246B-M21Bram BiesterveldNED Nederland+ 0:57
25NO-M219Arnoud MooibroekNED Nederland+ 2:09
266B-M118Willem HoolwerfNED Nederland+ 2:39
276B-M76Klaas van den BergNED Nederland+ 2:40
28NO-M276Symen AlgraNED Nederland+ 2:40
29Gerrit de ZwaanNED Nederland+ 2:40
30NO-M222Koeno MulderNED Nederland Team Selecteq+ 3:31
316B-M83Wim QualmNED Nederland+ 3:32
32Rob JagerNED Nederland+ 3:32
33Jan GraussNED Nederland+ 3:33
346B-M28Auke BroexNED Nederland+ 3:33
356B-M67Johan BoefNED Nederland+ 3:33
366B-M68Anton MinkNED Nederland+ 3:33
376B-M79Hassan van der HoffNED Nederland+ 3:33
38NO-M289Gerrit TerpstraNED Nederland+ 3:33
396B-M44Nico CoenenNED Nederland+ 3:33
40NO-M201Piet HettingaNED Nederland+ 3:33
41NO-M221Peter MooibroekNED Nederland+ 3:34
42NO-M237Pieter de KroonNED Nederland+ 3:34
43NO-M252Harry SchutNED Nederland Team Selecteq+ 3:35
446B-M29Leendert WalsNED Nederland+ 3:35
456B-M04Jan van LaarNED Nederland+ 3:36
46NO-M310Harm SpeelmanNED Nederland+ 3:39
476B-M62Erik van der LippeNED Nederland+ 3:44
48NO-M24Andries OldenkampNED Nederland+ 5:33
49NO-M241Jacob DrenthNED Nederland+ 5:38
50NO-M235Albert BakkerNED Nederland+ 6:12
51L, van de Veen + 7:48
526B-M101Ruud KluitNED Nederland+ 7:48
53NO-M63Nico van BergeijkNED Nederland+ 7:49
546B-M23Jan WolffenbuttelNED Nederland+ 8:00
556B-M84Theo RuijgrokNED Nederland+ 8:50
56NO-M303Rense TrulNED Nederland+ 8:51
57NO-M91Tjep de VriesNED Nederland+ 10:06
586B-M78Henk van WalderveenNED Nederland+ 10:43
59NO-M233Frank BosmanNED Nederland+ 10:43
60NO-M279Henk van der BeltNED NederlandHeinsschaatsshop+ 11:02
616B-M12Jerry WeldamNED Nederland+ 11:02
626B-M39Jörnann JonkhoffNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude+ 11:03
63Geert OortNED Nederland+ 11:15
64NO-M231Laurens KlaasNED Nederland+ 11:37
65NO-M248Roelof van der BoerNED Nederland+ 16:01
66NO-M236Luuk HeuvelmanNED Nederland+ 16:01
67NO-M291Rense VeenstraNED Nederland+ 17:57
686B-M40Pim BonstraNED Nederland+ 19:19
696B-M15Martijn JagerNED Nederland+ 22:14
70Olaf Verhoeven + 22:16