Regiotop Finale

Eindhoven, 12 januari 2013

Dames

40 ronden
0:25:20uur (gem. 38,0sec) 37,9km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Dag- en eindzege Regiotop voor Lisette Hoekstra

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1NO-D12Lisette HoekstraNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame25,1
26B-D65Tessa WittemanNED NederlandWitteman/Groenrijk21
3NO-D06Hilde Marije DijkstraOldetrijneNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame18
46B-D66Liesbeth MilatzBenthuizenNED Nederland17
5NO-D21Corina DijkstraNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame16
66B-D41Manouk van EmmerikNED Nederland15
7NO-D37Velda TjalmaNED Nederland14
8RZ-D05Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols13
9NO-D55Astrid SchuitemaNED Nederland12
10Viviana Rodriguez RojasCHI Chili
116B-D75Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED NederlandWitteman/Groenrijk11
126B-D28Suzanne MulderNED Nederland10
13NO-D20Chantal OosterkampBontebokNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame9
146B-D50Roselieke GrendelNED NederlandWessels/Mijnten8
15NO-D02Inge Ruth VisserNED Nederland7
16NO-D30Mettie de VegtNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame6
17RZ-D16Floor PetersVughtNED Nederland Opleidingsploeg NB-L-Z5
18RZ-D97Ilse UithovenNED Nederland Opleidingsploeg NB-L-Z4
196B-D57Doke SchoonhovenNED NederlandWessels/Mijnten3
206B-D36Anouk van der KieftNED Nederland2
21Daniela MellaCHI Chili
22NO-D39Carin KetellapperNED Nederland1
236B-D93Annemarie VriendNED Nederland De Goudse Verzekeringen
24Paula RuizCHI Chili
25Marscha van GaubergenNED Nederland
26RZ-D58Daisy GoedhartNED Nederland

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1NO-D12Lisette HoekstraNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame63,1
26B-D65Tessa WittemanNED NederlandWitteman/Groenrijk63,1
3NO-D21Corina DijkstraNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame57,1
46B-D66Liesbeth MilatzBenthuizenNED Nederland53
56B-D41Manouk van EmmerikNED Nederland46
6RZ-D05Annemarie PasveerNED Nederland Intersport Jan Bols42
76B-D28Suzanne MulderNED Nederland40
86B-D75Lucy Hutten-WittemanNED NederlandWitteman/Groenrijk36
96B-D50Roselieke GrendelNED NederlandWessels/Mijnten31
10NO-D37Velda TjalmaNED Nederland28
11NO-D06Hilde Marije DijkstraOldetrijneNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame26
12NO-D55Astrid SchuitemaNED Nederland24
13NO-D30Mettie de VegtNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame24
14NO-D20Chantal OosterkampBontebokNED NederlandVSSNederland.nl /A2Z Reclame22
15NO-D02Inge Ruth VisserNED Nederland19
166B-D57Doke SchoonhovenNED NederlandWessels/Mijnten16
176B-D93Annemarie VriendNED Nederland De Goudse Verzekeringen15
18NO-D53Rixt KuipersNED Nederland12
19RZ-D16Floor PetersVughtNED Nederland Opleidingsploeg NB-L-Z9
20RZ-D04Elsemieke van Maaren NED Nederland8
216B-D03Moniek van LindenHeilooNED Nederland7
22RZ-D97Ilse UithovenNED Nederland Opleidingsploeg NB-L-Z4
23NO-D108Willemiek MeindersNED Nederland3
246B-D36Anouk van der KieftNED Nederland2
25NO-D39Carin KetellapperNED Nederland1