100 ronden
0:53:44uur (gem. 32,2sec) 44,7km/h
Daguitslag (Algemeen) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Rnd | Pnt | |
1 | A26 | Willem Hut | Nederland | Team van Werven | 1 | |||
2 | A60 | Sam Boon | Nederland | Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport | 1 | |||
3 | B72 | Thom van Beek | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 25,1 | |||
4 | B63 | Robin Snoek | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 21 | |||
5 | B89 | Derk Abel Beckeringh | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 18 | |||
6 | B47 | Sjors Spaargaren | Nederland | BTB Riedas | 17 | |||
7 | A52 | Leander van der Geest | Nederland | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | ||||
8 | B69 | Gerard Nijgh | Nederland | ACE Team | 16 | |||
9 | B26 | Evert Hoolwerf | Nederland | Team De Jong | 15 | |||
10 | B75 | Gerwin Smit | Nederland | Breman Techniek | 14 | |||
11 | B20 | Tom Schuit | Nederland | Team Appel Beton | 13 | |||
12 | B31 | Gerco van de Beek | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 12 | |||
13 | B42 | Pim Borghols | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 11 | |||
14 | B50 | Thijs Smets | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 10 | |||
15 | B86 | Hannes Schalkwijk | Nederland | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | 9 | |||
16 | B15 | Stan van den Berg | Nederland | Team Hendriks | 8 | |||
17 | B53 | Axel Koopman | Heemskerk | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 7 | ||
18 | B51 | Peter Duits | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 6 | |||
19 | A85 | Kevin Floris | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 5 | |||
20 | B94 | Hugo Heijnen | Nederland | Team Sport 2000 Stehmann | 4 | |||
21 | B71 | Antwan Tolhoek | Nederland | Team De Jong | 3 | |||
22 | B44 | Martin van de Pol | Nederland | Maple/Mijnten | 2 | |||
23 | B19 | Martijn de Groot | Nederland | ACE Team | 1 | |||
24 | B59 | Swen Faber | Landsmeer | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | |||
25 | B57 | Harmen Benjert | Nederland | Sponsorkleding.nl | ||||
26 | B40 | Martin Nederveen | Nederland | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | ||||
27 | B17 | Camiel van Eis | Nederland | ACE Team | ||||
28 | B91 | Roy Frinking | Nederland | |||||
29 | B99 | Remco Schouten | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | ||||
30 | B06 | Gijsbert Nieuwkoop | Nederland | Team Sport 2000 Stehmann | ||||
31 | B67 | Barry de Vries | Gasselte | Nederland | Stouwdam Klaucke | |||
32 | B14 | Christiaan van den Berg | Nederland | ACE Team | ||||
33 | B77 | Mark van der Harst | Diemen | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | |||
34 | B13 | Koen Klinkhamer | Nederland | Team Appel Beton | ||||
35 | Jorjan Jorritsma | Nederland | ||||||
36 | B08 | Auke van der Graaf | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | ||||
37 | B96 | Jan Korenberg | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | ||||
38 | B97 | Tossa Heesen | Nederland | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | ||||
39 | B27 | Ruben Wieberdink | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | ||||
40 | B76 | Christiaan Hoekstra | Leidschendam | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | |||
41 | B74 | Mark Ooijevaar | Nederland | Team Appel Beton | ||||
42 | B85 | Patrick Reinders | Nederland | Free-Wheel | ||||
43 | B78 | Lucas Bisschop | Nederland | |||||
44 | A10 | Kai Reus | Nederland | Team Angenent | ||||
45 | B66 | Engbert de Vegt | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | ||||
46 | B82 | Sjaak de Wolff | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | ||||
47 | B45 | Wim Dillen | Nederland | Breman Installatie | ||||
48 | A12 | Pieter Jan van Eck | Nederland | Team Snelle Jelle | ||||
49 | B95 | Arjan Kramer | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | ||||
50 | B61 | Yoeri Takken | Nederland | |||||
51 | B09 | Jorrit Extercatte | Nederland | Tjellens |
Daguitslag (Jongeren) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Rnd | Pnt | |
1 | B72 | Thom van Beek | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 25,1 | |||
2 | B63 | Robin Snoek | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 21 | |||
3 | B89 | Derk Abel Beckeringh | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 18 | |||
4 | B26 | Evert Hoolwerf | Nederland | Team De Jong | 17 | |||
5 | B31 | Gerco van de Beek | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 16 | |||
6 | B50 | Thijs Smets | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 15 | |||
7 | B53 | Axel Koopman | Heemskerk | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 14 | ||
8 | B51 | Peter Duits | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 13 | |||
9 | B71 | Antwan Tolhoek | Nederland | Team De Jong | 12 | |||
10 | B44 | Martin van de Pol | Nederland | Maple/Mijnten | 11 | |||
11 | B59 | Swen Faber | Landsmeer | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 10 | ||
12 | B57 | Harmen Benjert | Nederland | Sponsorkleding.nl | 9 | |||
13 | B40 | Martin Nederveen | Nederland | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | 8 | |||
14 | B99 | Remco Schouten | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 7 | |||
15 | B67 | Barry de Vries | Gasselte | Nederland | Stouwdam Klaucke | 6 | ||
16 | B77 | Mark van der Harst | Diemen | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 5 | ||
17 | B96 | Jan Korenberg | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 4 | |||
18 | B97 | Tossa Heesen | Nederland | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | 3 | |||
19 | B27 | Ruben Wieberdink | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 2 | |||
20 | B76 | Christiaan Hoekstra | Leidschendam | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 1 | ||
21 | B78 | Lucas Bisschop | Nederland | |||||
22 | B45 | Wim Dillen | Nederland | Breman Installatie | ||||
23 | B95 | Arjan Kramer | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | ||||
24 | B09 | Jorrit Extercatte | Nederland | Tjellens |
Algemeen Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Pnt | ||
1 | B72 | Thom van Beek | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 60,1 | |||
2 | B20 | Tom Schuit | Nederland | Team Appel Beton | 52 | |||
3 | B26 | Evert Hoolwerf | Nederland | Team De Jong | 42,1 | |||
4 | B63 | Robin Snoek | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 39 | |||
5 | B47 | Sjors Spaargaren | Nederland | BTB Riedas | 35 | |||
6 | B75 | Gerwin Smit | Nederland | Breman Techniek | 31 | |||
7 | B15 | Stan van den Berg | Nederland | Team Hendriks | 28 | |||
8 | B69 | Gerard Nijgh | Nederland | ACE Team | 27 | |||
9 | B31 | Gerco van de Beek | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 22 | |||
10 | B89 | Derk Abel Beckeringh | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 18 | |||
11 | B42 | Pim Borghols | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 17 | |||
12 | B59 | Swen Faber | Landsmeer | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 15 | ||
13 | B27 | Ruben Wieberdink | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 14 | |||
14 | B62 | Christoffel Hendriks | Nederland | Team Hendriks | 13 | |||
15 | B44 | Martin van de Pol | Nederland | Maple/Mijnten | 11 | |||
16 | B58 | Jasper Bovenhuis | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 11 | |||
17 | B50 | Thijs Smets | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 10 | |||
18 | B86 | Hannes Schalkwijk | Nederland | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | 9 | |||
19 | B49 | Luis Veen | Nederland | 9 | ||||
20 | B53 | Axel Koopman | Heemskerk | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 7 | ||
21 | B71 | Antwan Tolhoek | Nederland | Team De Jong | 7 | |||
22 | B51 | Peter Duits | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 6 | |||
23 | B77 | Mark van der Harst | Diemen | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 6 | ||
24 | B94 | Hugo Heijnen | Nederland | Team Sport 2000 Stehmann | 5 | |||
25 | B91 | Roy Frinking | Nederland | 5 | ||||
26 | B28 | Jelmer Looijesteijn | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 4 | |||
27 | B74 | Mark Ooijevaar | Nederland | Team Appel Beton | 3 | |||
28 | A10 | Kai Reus | Nederland | Team Angenent | 3 | |||
29 | B19 | Martijn de Groot | Nederland | ACE Team | 2 | |||
30 | B95 | Arjan Kramer | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | 2 | |||
31 | B24 | Jasper van Mierle | Nederland | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | 2 | |||
32 | B32 | Luc ter Haar | Heerenveen | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 2 | ||
33 | B09 | Jorrit Extercatte | Nederland | Tjellens | 1 |
Jongeren Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Nr. | Rijder | Woonplaats | Nationaliteit | Ploeg | Pnt | ||
1 | B72 | Thom van Beek | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 60,1 | |||
2 | B26 | Evert Hoolwerf | Nederland | Team De Jong | 44,1 | |||
3 | B63 | Robin Snoek | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 39 | |||
4 | B31 | Gerco van de Beek | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 29 | |||
5 | B59 | Swen Faber | Landsmeer | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 27 | ||
6 | B71 | Antwan Tolhoek | Nederland | Team De Jong | 23 | |||
7 | B44 | Martin van de Pol | Nederland | Maple/Mijnten | 23 | |||
8 | B53 | Axel Koopman | Heemskerk | Nederland | Mannen met goesting | 20 | ||
9 | B27 | Ruben Wieberdink | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 19 | |||
10 | B89 | Derk Abel Beckeringh | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 18 | |||
11 | B51 | Peter Duits | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 18 | |||
12 | B62 | Christoffel Hendriks | Nederland | Team Hendriks | 16 | |||
13 | B50 | Thijs Smets | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 15 | |||
14 | B77 | Mark van der Harst | Diemen | Nederland | Team Haven Amsterdam | 14 | ||
15 | B58 | Jasper Bovenhuis | Nederland | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 14 | |||
16 | B57 | Harmen Benjert | Nederland | Sponsorkleding.nl | 13 | |||
17 | B95 | Arjan Kramer | Nederland | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | 11 | |||
18 | B09 | Jorrit Extercatte | Nederland | Tjellens | 10 | |||
19 | B18 | Henriek van Milligen | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 9 | |||
20 | B40 | Martin Nederveen | Nederland | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | 8 | |||
21 | B99 | Remco Schouten | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 7 | |||
22 | B45 | Wim Dillen | Nederland | Breman Installatie | 7 | |||
23 | B67 | Barry de Vries | Gasselte | Nederland | Stouwdam Klaucke | 6 | ||
24 | B97 | Tossa Heesen | Nederland | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | 5 | |||
25 | B96 | Jan Korenberg | Nederland | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 4 | |||
26 | B24 | Jasper van Mierle | Nederland | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | 2 | |||
27 | B32 | Luc ter Haar | Heerenveen | Nederland | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 2 | ||
28 | B76 | Christiaan Hoekstra | Leidschendam | Nederland | Groenehartsport.nl | 1 | ||
29 | B23 | Twan Zwartjens | Nederland | Free-Wheel | 1 |
Ploegen Klassement | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Ploeg | Pnt | ||||||
1 | Van Werven-Stouwdam | 134 | ||||||
2 | Haven Amsterdam | 129 | ||||||
3 | Groenehartsport.nl | 125 | ||||||
4 | Mannen met Goesting | 119 | ||||||
5 | ACE Team | 116 | ||||||
6 | SKITS | 96 | ||||||
7 | Team Appel Beton | 84 | ||||||
8 | BTB Riedas | 73 | ||||||
9 | Breman Techniek | 71 | ||||||
10 | Team Sport 2000 Stehmann | 66 | ||||||
11 | Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie | 65 | ||||||
12 | Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel | 63 | ||||||
13 | Adviesburo Harry de Wolff | 62 | ||||||
14 | Team De Jong | 59 | ||||||
15 | Maple/Mijnten | 51 | ||||||
16 | Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek | 36 | ||||||
17 | Sponsorkleding.nl | 29 | ||||||
18 | Tjellens | 21 | ||||||
19 | VDH Tegels & Sanitair | 19 | ||||||
20 | ik speel ook | 19 | ||||||
21 | Breman Installatie | 16 | ||||||
22 | Stouwdam Klaucke | 14 | ||||||
23 | Free-Wheel | 8 | ||||||
24 | Schaatscentrum De Uithof | 0 | ||||||
25 | Team Haven Amsterdam | 0 | ||||||
26 | Team Langebaan | 0 | ||||||
27 | Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport | 0 | ||||||
28 | Skate4AIR | 0 | ||||||
29 | Haijma | 0 | ||||||
30 | A-ware/Fonterra | 0 | ||||||
31 | Radson-Elco-Jinstal | 0 | ||||||
32 | CijsouwOostburg.nl | 0 | ||||||
33 | CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg | 0 | ||||||
34 | BAM-Univé Schaatsteam | 0 | ||||||
35 | GOED Schellingwoude | 0 | ||||||
36 | HD infratechniek bv | 0 | ||||||
37 | Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff | 0 | ||||||
38 | Project 2018 | 0 | ||||||
39 | Team A-ware / Fonterra | 0 | ||||||
40 | Team Angenent | 0 | ||||||
41 | Team Payroll Group | 0 | ||||||
42 | Team Selecteq | 0 | ||||||
43 | Team Van Werven | 0 | ||||||
44 | TVM Schaatsploeg | 0 | ||||||
45 | Team Snelle Jelle | 0 |