KPN Marathon Cup Finale

Amsterdam, 3 maart 2018

Top Divisie
Dames
Beloften

80 ronden
0:45:26uur (gem. 34,1sec) 42,3km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Lisa van der Geest met zesde overwinning naar tweede plaats KPN Marathon Cup

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D54Iris van der SteltSassenheimNED Nederland mkbasics.nl35,1
2D97Beau WagemakerNED Nederland KOGA29
3D98Bianca BakkerNED Nederland ZiuZ24
4D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken20
5D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec17
6D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland mkbasics.nl15
7D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland CENNED14
8D37Kelly SchoutenNED Nederland ZiuZ13
9D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Royal A-ware12
10D90Viviana Rodríguez RojasCHI Chili ACE11
11D22Danielle OotesPurmerendNED Nederland Artecef10
12D93Imke VormeerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken9
13D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com8
14D82Clarissa van MaarenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel7
15D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com6
16D14Floor PetersNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService5
17D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken4
18D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA3
19D53Kim MuusseNED Nederland KOGA2
20D62Roza BlokkerNED Nederland Lasaulec1
21D27Janneke ElzingaNijmegenNED Nederland iM FARMING
22D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel
23D43Elske LenisNED Nederland iM FARMING
24D67Tjilde BennisZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Nedflex
25D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland ZiuZ
26D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederlanduplus
27D40Kirsten JoustraNED Nederland ACE
286B-D40Denise van der HulstVoorhoutNED Nederland Mastermind
29D60Sara van VlietNED Nederland Beyond
30D18Eline VerhagenNED Nederland Nedflex
31D55Rixt MeijerNED Nederland uwgereedschap.nl
32D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Nedflex
33D32Simone WarmerdamNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
34D25Marlous HoogeveenNED Nederland Artecef
34D24Britt TjalmaNED Nederland Artecef
366B-D08Lianne BurgerNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService
37D47Ellen de WaardNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
38D65Inge MostertNED Nederland Nedflex
39D49Liesbeth MilatzNED Nederland Forte Development
40D41Andrea de JongNED Nederland iM FARMING
41D81Melissa van PierreNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
42D16Nienke SmitZuidwoldeNED Nederland CENNED
43D03Vera OttenNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
44D75Floor BestemanNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService
45D83Dieuwertje van KalkenHemNED Nederland Artecef
46D09Janita Willems-CredietNED Nederland Leontienhuis
47D42Ankie IJtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland CENNED
48D11Sharon HendriksNED Nederlanduplus
49NO-D56Luna JonkersNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
50D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com
51D59Marieke van EdeNED Nederland ACE
52D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel
53D19Ineke DeddenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken
54D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
55D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind
56D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland ZiuZ
57D94Moniek van LindenNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService
58D63Emma EngbersNED Nederland Mastermind
59D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland Mastermind
999D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland mkbasics.nlDQ

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
2D97Beau WagemakerNED Nederland KOGA29
3D98Bianca BakkerNED Nederland ZiuZ24
4D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken18
8D37Kelly SchoutenNED Nederland ZiuZ13
11D22Danielle OotesPurmerendNED Nederland Artecef10
16D14Floor PetersNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService5
22D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel
24D67Tjilde BennisZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Nedflex
25D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland ZiuZ
26D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederlanduplus
27D40Kirsten JoustraNED Nederland ACE
286B-D40Denise van der HulstVoorhoutNED Nederland Mastermind
29D60Sara van VlietNED Nederland Beyond
30D18Eline VerhagenNED Nederland Nedflex
31D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Nedflex
33D32Simone WarmerdamNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
38D65Inge MostertNED Nederland Nedflex
42D16Nienke SmitZuidwoldeNED Nederland CENNED
43D03Vera OttenNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
44D75Floor BestemanNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService
45D83Dieuwertje van KalkenHemNED Nederland Artecef
49NO-D56Luna JonkersNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
54D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
56D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland ZiuZ
59D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland Mastermind

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D54Iris van der SteltSassenheimNED Nederland mkbasics.nl330,4
2D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken247
3D63Emma EngbersNED Nederland Mastermind230
4D38Lisa van der GeestNED Nederland mkbasics.nl221,5
5D20Aggie WalsmaNED Nederland CENNED217
6D97Beau WagemakerNED Nederland KOGA185
7D93Imke VormeerNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken153
8D04Corina StrikwerdaNED Nederland Lasaulec152
9D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Speelman-Haak143,1
10D37Kelly SchoutenNED Nederland ZiuZ139,1
11D87Elma de VriesNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken136
12D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com124
13D98Bianca BakkerNED Nederland ZiuZ90
14D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland mkbasics.nl86
15D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland iM FARMING85
16D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland ZiuZ81
17D96Francesca LollobrigidaITA Italië Lasaulec78,2
18D19Ineke DeddenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken74,1
19D52Manon KammingaHeerenveenNED Nederland mkbasics.nl72
20D80Irene SchoutenNED Nederland Royal A-ware71,2
21D90Viviana Rodríguez RojasCHI Chili ACE63
22D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland Mastermind63
23D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Royal A-ware58
24D48Jessica MerkensNED Nederland Mastermind52
25D62Roza BlokkerNED Nederland Lasaulec51
26D55Rixt MeijerNED Nederland uwgereedschap.nl43
27D24Britt TjalmaNED Nederland Artecef43
28D82Clarissa van MaarenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel42
29D67Tjilde BennisZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Nedflex38
30D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland ZiuZ38
31D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Speelman-Haak35
32D22Danielle OotesPurmerendNED Nederland Artecef32
33D27Janneke ElzingaNijmegenNED Nederland iM FARMING31
34D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Nedflex29
35NO-D57Aveline HijlkemaNED Nederland Royal A-ware29
36D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel28
37D42Ankie IJtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland CENNED26
38D53Kim MuusseNED Nederland KOGA25
39D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland KOGA23
40D92Jane RavesteinNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com22
41D01Marijke GroenewoudNED Nederland Royal A-ware21
42Annouk van der WeijdenNED Nederland21
43D12Bianca RoosenboomNED Nederlanduplus16
44D25Marlous HoogeveenNED Nederland Artecef14
45D83Dieuwertje van KalkenHemNED Nederland Artecef12
46D08Francesca BettroneITA Italië uwgereedschap.nl12
47D18Eline VerhagenNED Nederland Nedflex11
48D10Laura van RamshorstNED Nederland CENNED10
49D14Floor PetersNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService9
50D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel9
516B-D40Denise van der HulstVoorhoutNED Nederland Mastermind8
52D43Elske LenisNED Nederland iM FARMING7
53D34Ria WestenbroekNED Nederland Monalyse - Sportvrouw.com7
54D65Inge MostertNED Nederland Nedflex5
55D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService4
56D69Giulia LollobrigidaITA Italië Lasaulec2
57D76Anneleen ZijlNED Nederland KOGA2

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Schilderwerken247
2D97Beau WagemakerNED Nederland KOGA185
3D37Kelly SchoutenNED Nederland ZiuZ139,1
4D98Bianca BakkerNED Nederland ZiuZ90
5D95Anne TauberOranjewoudNED Nederland iM FARMING85
6D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland ZiuZ81
7D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland Mastermind63
8D67Tjilde BennisZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Nedflex38
9D31Chantal HendriksNED Nederland ZiuZ38
10D57Loes AdegeestNED Nederland Speelman-Haak35
11D22Danielle OotesPurmerendNED Nederland Artecef32
12D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Nedflex29
13NO-D57Aveline HijlkemaNED Nederland Royal A-ware29
14D01Marijke GroenewoudNED Nederland Royal A-ware21
15D83Dieuwertje van KalkenHemNED Nederland Artecef12
16D18Eline VerhagenNED Nederland Nedflex11
17D10Laura van RamshorstNED Nederland CENNED10
18D14Floor PetersNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService9
19D70Jennienke KamphuisRijssenNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Freewheel9
206B-D40Denise van der HulstVoorhoutNED Nederland Mastermind8
21D65Inge MostertNED Nederland Nedflex5
22D77Eva BuurmanNED Nederland BlueDune/RekenService4
23D69Giulia LollobrigidaITA Italië Lasaulec2
24D76Anneleen ZijlNED Nederland KOGA2

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 mkbasics.nl1671
2 Palet Schilderwerken1510
3 ZiuZ1221
4 Mastermind1135
5 KOGA1117
6 Lasaulec1051
7 CENNED1040
8 Artecef882
9Monalyse-Sportvrouw.com869
10Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB/Fre816
11 Nedflex785
12 iM FARMING698
13 Speelman-Haak687
14 Royal A-ware448
15 BlueDune/Rekenservice442
16 ACE398
17 uwgereedschap.nl341
18 Port of Amsterdam/SKITS270
19 Leontienhuis237
20uplus215
21 Beyond165
22 Forte Development80
23Team Langebaan4