Okkinga Communicatie Marathon (KPN Marathon Cup 2)

Heerenveen, 19 oktober 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:53:44uur (gem. 32,2sec) 44,7km/h

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1A26Willem HutNED Nederland Team van Werven1
2A60Sam BoonNED Nederland Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport1
3B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl25,1
4B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
5B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
6B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas17
7A52Leander van der GeestNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
8B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team16
9B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong15
10B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek14
11B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton13
12B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam12
13B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam11
14B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
15B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel9
16B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks8
17B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting7
18B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie6
19A85Kevin FlorisNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam5
20B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann4
21B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong3
22B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten2
23B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team1
24B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
25B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
26B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair
27B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
28B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland
29B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
30B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
31B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke
32B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team
33B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
34B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
35Jorjan JorritsmaNED Nederland
36B08Auke van der GraafNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
37B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
38B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
39B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
40B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
41B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
42B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
43B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland
44A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent
45B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
46B82Sjaak de WolffNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
47B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie
48A12Pieter Jan van EckNED Nederland Team Snelle Jelle
49B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
50B61Yoeri TakkenNED Nederland
51B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl25,1
2B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
3B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
4B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong17
5B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam16
6B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl15
7B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting14
8B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie13
9B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong12
10B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten11
11B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam10
12B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl9
13B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair8
14B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl7
15B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke6
16B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam5
17B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
18B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel3
19B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam2
20B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl1
21B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland
22B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie
23B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
24B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl60,1
2B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton52
3B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong42,1
4B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting39
5B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas35
6B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek31
7B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks28
8B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team27
9B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam22
10B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
11B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam17
12B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam15
13B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
14B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks13
15B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten11
16B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam11
17B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
18B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel9
19B49Luis VeenNED Nederland9
20B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting7
21B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong7
22B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie6
23B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam6
24B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
25B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland5
26B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff4
27B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton3
28A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent3
29B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team2
30B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek2
31B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair2
32B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
33B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl60,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong44,1
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting39
4B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam29
5B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam27
6B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong23
7B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten23
8B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting20
9B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam19
10B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
11B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie18
12B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks16
13B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl15
14B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam14
15B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
16B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl13
17B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek11
18B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens10
19B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie9
20B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair8
21B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl7
22B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie7
23B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke6
24B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel5
25B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
26B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair2
27B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
28B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl1
29B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Van Werven-Stouwdam 134
2Haven Amsterdam 129
3 Groenehartsport.nl 125
4 Mannen met Goesting 119
5 ACE Team 116
6SKITS 96
7 Team Appel Beton 84
8 BTB Riedas 73
9Breman Techniek 71
10 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 66
11 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie65
12 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 63
13 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 62
14 Team De Jong 59
15 Maple/Mijnten 51
16 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 36
17 Sponsorkleding.nl 29
18Tjellens 21
19 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 19
20ik speel ook 19
21 Breman Installatie 16
22 Stouwdam Klaucke 14
23 Free-Wheel 8
24 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
25 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
26Team Langebaan 0
27 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
28Skate4AIR 0
29Haijma 0
30A-ware/Fonterra 0
31 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
32CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
33 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
34 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam 0
35GOED Schellingwoude 0
36HD infratechniek bv 0
37Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 0
38 Project 2018 0
39Team A-ware / Fonterra 0
40 Team Angenent 0
41 Team Payroll Group 0
42 Team Selecteq 0
43 Team Van Werven 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Team Snelle Jelle 0