KPN Marathon Cup 4

Utrecht, 2 november 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:56:58uur (gem. 34,2sec) 42,1km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Thuiszege Evert Hoolwerf in Eerste Divisie

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong130,1
2B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl126
3B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek123
4B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting122
5B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group121
6B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton120
7B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong119
8B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting118
9A04Sandor StuutNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof1
10B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie12
11B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam11
12B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
13A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent9
14B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton8
15B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl7
16B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel6
17B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra5
18B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
19B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks3
20B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten2
21B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas1
22B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
23B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
24B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland
25B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
26B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
27B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
28B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
29B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
30B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
31B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
32B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
33B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
34B46Leon de GrootNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
35B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
36B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
37B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
38B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
39B41Jos DohleNED Nederlandik speel ook
40B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens
41B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
42B60Richard LoumanNED Nederland Team Hendriks
43B12Emiel de GrootNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
44B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
45B73André LosNED Nederland
46B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
47B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
48B52Thomas KrukNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair
49B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
50A84Pieter OvermarsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
51A12Pieter Jan van EckNED Nederland Team Snelle Jelle
52B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
53B08Auke van der GraafNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
54B82Sjaak de WolffNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
55B84Roel van der SteltNED NederlandHoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff
56B93Joost KoelenNED Nederland Free-Wheel
57Josh CapponiAUS Australië
58B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong130,1
2B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl126
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting123
4B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong122
5B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting121
6B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie15
7B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
8B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl13
9B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl12
10B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra11
11B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie10
12B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks9
13B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten8
14B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam7
15B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam6
16B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl5
17B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
18B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek3
19B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
20B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel1
21B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl0
22B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
23B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens
24B84Roel van der SteltNED NederlandHoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff
25B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl132,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong121,3
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting79
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton78
5B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek66
6B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam45
7B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas45
8B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team37
9B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton29
10B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong29
11B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks28
12B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl26
13B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting25
14B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam24
15B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie23
16B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group22
17B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl22
18B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
19B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie20
20B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel19
21B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
22B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl17
23B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam17
24B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks16
25B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten15
26B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam15
27A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent12
28B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam11
29B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
30B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland9
31B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
32B49Luis VeenNED Nederland9
33B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton8
34B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke7
35B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie6
36B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra5
37B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
38B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff5
39B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team5
40B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
41B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR3
42B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek2
43B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair2
44B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team2
45B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
46B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl133,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong123,3
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting82
4B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong55
5B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam53
6B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting49
7B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl40
8B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam38
9B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie36
10B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie34
11B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten33
12B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl32
13B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam29
14B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl27
15B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam27
16B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks25
17B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie21
18B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
19B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl20
20B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff20
21B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie18
22B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke17
23B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek14
24B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens14
25B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
26B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra11
27B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair8
28B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam7
29B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel7
30B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair5
31B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland2
32B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
33B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Groenehartsport.nl 309
2 Mannen met Goesting 281
3 Van Werven-Stouwdam 242
4 Team Appel Beton 220
5 ACE Team 197
6 Team De Jong 196
7Haven Amsterdam 160
8 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie157
9Breman Techniek 141
10SKITS 136
11 BTB Riedas 123
12 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 112
13 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 110
14 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 106
15 Maple/Mijnten 81
16 Sponsorkleding.nl 78
17 Breman Installatie 76
18 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 69
19 Stouwdam Klaucke 41
20Tjellens 38
21 Team Payroll Group 36
22 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 27
23A-ware/Fonterra 25
24ik speel ook 22
25Skate4AIR 14
26 Free-Wheel 9
27 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
28 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
29 Team Snelle Jelle 0
30Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 0
31 Team Van Werven 0
32 Team Selecteq 0
33 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
34Team Langebaan 0
35Haijma 0
36 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam 0
37CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
38 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
39GOED Schellingwoude 0
40HD infratechniek bv 0
41 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
42Team A-ware / Fonterra 0
43 Team Angenent 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Project 2018 0