Residentie Cup (KPN Marathon Cup 5)

Den Haag, 9 november 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:54:34uur (gem. 32,7sec) 44,0km/h

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton130,1
2B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff126
3B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group123
4B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl122
5B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong16
6B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl15
7B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie14
8B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton13
9B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting12
10B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten11
11B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team10
12B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong9
13B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas8
14B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton7
15B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel6
16B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
17B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks4
18B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam3
19B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke2
20B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra1
21B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
22B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
23B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
24B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
25B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
26B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland
27B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
28B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
29B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team
30B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens
31B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair
32B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team
33B21Jasper van TolNED Nederland Team Payroll Group
34B08Auke van der GraafNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
35B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
36B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
37B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
38B73André LosNED Nederland
39B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
40B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
41B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
42B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
43B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
44B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
45B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
46B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
47B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
48B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
49B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
50B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
51B82Sjaak de WolffNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
52A52Leander van der GeestNED Nederland Schaatscentrum De Uithof
53A25Teake Piet van der WerfNED Nederland Team Selecteq
54A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent
55B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
56B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff130,1
2B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl126
3B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong18
4B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl17
5B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie16
6B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting15
7B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten14
8B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong13
9B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks12
10B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam11
11B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke10
12B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra9
13B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam8
14B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting7
15B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl6
16B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam5
17B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens4
18B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair3
19B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie2
20B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel1
21B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
22B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
23B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
24B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
25B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
26B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
27B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
28B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl165,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong148,3
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting93
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton86
5B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek66
6B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton59,1
7B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas53
8B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group49
9B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team47
10B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam45
11B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff44
12B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong38
13B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie34
14B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl32
15B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks28
16B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten26
17B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl26
18B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel25
19B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting25
20B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam24
21B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie23
22B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl22
23B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton21
24B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
25B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks20
26B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam17
27B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl17
28B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam15
29A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent12
30B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam11
31B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann10
32B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke9
33B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland9
34B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
35B49Luis VeenNED Nederland9
36B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra6
37B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie6
38B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam5
39B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team5
40B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff5
41B73André LosNED Nederland4
42B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
43B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR3
44B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team2
45B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek2
46B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair2
47B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
48B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl168,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong152,3
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting99
4B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong68
5B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam61
6B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting56
7B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff50,1
8B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie50
9B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten47
10B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl46
11B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl40
12B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam38
13B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks37
14B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie36
15B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam34
16B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl33
17B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl32
18B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke27
19B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam27
20B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
21B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie21
22B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam20
23B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra20
24B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie20
25B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens18
26B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
27B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek14
28B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair11
29B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel8
30B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair5
31B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland2
32B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
33B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Groenehartsport.nl 397
2 Mannen met Goesting 332
3 Team Appel Beton 320
4 Van Werven-Stouwdam 285
5 Team De Jong 261
6 ACE Team 257
7Haven Amsterdam 179
8 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 165
9 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie163
10SKITS 160
11 BTB Riedas 151
12 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 150
13Breman Techniek 141
14 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 140
15 Maple/Mijnten 112
16 Breman Installatie 110
17 Team Payroll Group 82
18 Sponsorkleding.nl 78
19 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 76
20 Stouwdam Klaucke 63
21Tjellens 49
22A-ware/Fonterra 46
23 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 37
24ik speel ook 22
25Skate4AIR 14
26 Free-Wheel 9
27 Team Selecteq 0
28 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
29 Team Snelle Jelle 0
30Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 0
31 Team Van Werven 0
32 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
33 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
34Team Langebaan 0
35Haijma 0
36 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam 0
37CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
38 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
39GOED Schellingwoude 0
40HD infratechniek bv 0
41 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
42Team A-ware / Fonterra 0
43 Team Angenent 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Project 2018 0