Kwintus Nova Trophy

Dronten, 21 november 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:54:43uur (gem. 32,8sec) 43,9km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Thom van Beek wint ook Kwintus Nova Trophy

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl1
2B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting1
3B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong
4B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
5B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team
6B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
7B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
8B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
9B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
10B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra
11B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
12B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
13B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland
14B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
15B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
16B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
17B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
18B82Sjaak de WolffNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
19B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
20B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke
21B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie
22B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
23B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
24B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong
25B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
26B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
27B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
28B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
29B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
30B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks
31B12Emiel de GrootNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
32B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
33B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
34B46Leon de GrootNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
35B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
36B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
37B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
38B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
39B49Luis VeenNED Nederland