KPN Marathon Cup 10

Alkmaar, 14 december 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:55:08uur (gem. 33,1sec) 43,5km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Mark Ooijevaar klopt Martin van de Pol in sprint-a-deux

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton130,1
2B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten126
3B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong18
4B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl17
5B65Erben WennemarsNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra16
6B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team15
7B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting14
8B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke13
9B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel12
10B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam11
11B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie10
12B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek9
13B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team8
14B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff7
15B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team6
16B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland5
17B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas4
18B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie3
19B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff2
20B68Charly LandmanNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude1
21B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
22B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
23B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks
24B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
25B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
26B37Jan Marten VerbreeNED NederlandHaantjes Vakantiepark Terschelling
27B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
28B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
29B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
30B46Leon de GrootNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
31B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
32B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
33B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
34B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens
35Maarten SwingsBEL België
36B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR
37Wannes van PraetBEL België
38B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
39B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
40B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
41B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
42Olaf SmitNED Nederland
43B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
44B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
45B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
46B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
47B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland
48Shane DobbinNZL Nieuw-Zeeland
49B08Auke van der GraafNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
50B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
51B82Sjaak de WolffNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
52B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
53B60Richard LoumanNED Nederland Team Hendriks
54B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team
55A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent
56B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
57B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
58B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten130,1
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong21
3B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl18
4B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting17
5B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke16
6B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam15
7B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie14
8B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek13
9B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie12
10B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff11
11B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl10
12B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks9
13B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl8
14B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam7
15B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam6
16B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl5
17B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens4
18B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel3
19B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie2
20B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam1
21B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
22B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
23B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland
24B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
25B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl328,3
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong222,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting175
4B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek138,1
5B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton136,2
6B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team123
7B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton102
8B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam77
9B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam75
10B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke72
11B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff71
12B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie63
13B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas60
14B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl60
15B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl55
16B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks54
17B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten52
18B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton51
19B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group49
20B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel48
21B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting48
22Henriek van 43
23B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong42
24B49Luis VeenNED Nederland41
25B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks40
26B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team37
27B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl36
28B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl32
29B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam29
30B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie28
31B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team27
32A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent27
33B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra26
34B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team25
35B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam24
36B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam24
37B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek22
38B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff21
39B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
40B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR19
41B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann19
42B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek17
43B73André LosNED Nederland17
44B65Erben WennemarsNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra16
45B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland14
46B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam14
47B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
48B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting6
49B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
50B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff4
51B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie4
52B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens3
53B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair2
54B68Charly LandmanNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude1
55B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl338,3
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong235,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting193
4B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke108
5B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam105,1
6B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam105
7B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl103
8B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting100
9B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong94
10B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks93
11B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten90,1
12B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff90,1
13B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie86
14B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl83
15B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl83
16B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie69
17B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie68
18B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam57
19B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam56
20B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra54
21B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl54
22B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam45
23B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek44
24B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting38
25B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens34
26B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie23
27B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel18
28B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam18
29B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair16
30B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff13
31B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting9
32B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair5
33B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland2
34B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Groenehartsport.nl 776
2 ACE Team 672
3 Mannen met Goesting 633
4 Team Appel Beton 614
5 Van Werven-Stouwdam 473
6 Team De Jong 460
7Haven Amsterdam 420
8 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 358
9 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie340
10SKITS 308
11Breman Techniek 283
12 Maple/Mijnten 270
13 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 260
14 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 246
15 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 211
16 Stouwdam Klaucke 199
17 BTB Riedas 198
18 Breman Installatie 177
19 Sponsorkleding.nl 163
20A-ware/Fonterra 126
21 Team Payroll Group 82
22Tjellens 78
23 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 46
24Skate4AIR 45
25Team A-ware / Fonterra 36
26GOED Schellingwoude 33
27 Free-Wheel 27
28ik speel ook 22
29 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
30 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
31Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 0
32CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
33 Team Selecteq 0
34 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
35 Team Snelle Jelle 0
36 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
37 Team Van Werven 0
38Team Langebaan 0
39Haijma 0
40 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam 0
41HD infratechniek bv 0
42 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
43 Team Angenent 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Project 2018 0