KPN Marathon Cup 12

Enschede, 28 december 2013

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:53:12uur (gem. 31,9sec) 45,1km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Thom van Beek ook in Eerste Divisie weer het snelst

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl25,1
2B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff21
3B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong18
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton17
5B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel16
6B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team15
7B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie14
8B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting13
9B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek12
10B49Luis VeenNED Nederland11
11B21Jasper van TolNED Nederland Team Payroll Group10
12B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
13B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting8
14B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke7
15B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek6
16B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam5
17B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland4
18Maico VoetsNED Nederland3
19B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie2
20B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton1
21B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
22B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
23B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
24B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
25B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
26A42Kevin RegelinkNED Nederland Team Angenent
27B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
28B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
29A23Arnt JalvinghNED Nederland Team Selecteq
30B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
31B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
32A19Antoine de SchipperNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
33B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
34B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
35B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair
36B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek
37B25Elwin HulsinkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
38B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
39B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
40B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
41B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
42B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
43B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair
44B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
45B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
46Shane DobbinNZL Nieuw-Zeeland
47B73André LosNED Nederland
48B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
49B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie
50A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent
51B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl398,4
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong245,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting188
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton160,1
5B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team159
6B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton157,2
7B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek156,1
8B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl88
9B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam86
10B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke79
11B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam75
12B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff71
13B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel70
14B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie68
15B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl65
16B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie63
17B49Luis VeenNED Nederland61
18B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas60
19B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting58
20B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton56
21B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks54
22B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten52
23B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group49
24B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie46
25B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong42
26B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team41
27B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks40
28B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam40
29B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team37
30B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff36
31B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl36
32B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl35
33B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek34
34B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra33
35B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team30
36B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam29
37B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam29
38A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent28
39B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam27
40B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair23
41B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff22
42B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
43B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann19
44B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR19
45B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland18
46B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek17
47B73André LosNED Nederland17
48B65Erben WennemarsNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra16
49B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam11
50B21Jasper van TolNED Nederland Team Payroll Group10
51B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting6
52B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie5
53B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
54Maico VoetsNED Nederland3
55B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens3
56B68Charly LandmanNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude1
57B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl409,4
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong258,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting209
4B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl141
5B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting123
6B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam120,1
7B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke120
8B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam110
9B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie105
10B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl105
11B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie98
12B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl97
13B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong94
14B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks93
15B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff90,1
16B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten90,1
17B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie86
18B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam72
19B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra67
20B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam66
21B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl60
22B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek59
23B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam57
24B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff49
25B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam48,1
26B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting45
27B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens34
28B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair31
29B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie27
30B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel23
31B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair16
32B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting11
33B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
34B84Roel van der SteltNED NederlandHoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff6
35B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland2
36B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Groenehartsport.nl 952
2 ACE Team 818
3 Team Appel Beton 763
4 Mannen met Goesting 730
5 Van Werven-Stouwdam 567
6Haven Amsterdam 535
7 Team De Jong 498
8 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 470
9 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie466
10 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 350
11Breman Techniek 341
12SKITS 320
13 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 308
14 Maple/Mijnten 279
15 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 252
16 Stouwdam Klaucke 226
17 BTB Riedas 201
18 Sponsorkleding.nl 192
19 Breman Installatie 177
20A-ware/Fonterra 153
21 Team Payroll Group 112
22 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 94
23Tjellens 78
24GOED Schellingwoude 53
25Skate4AIR 45
26Team A-ware / Fonterra 36
27 Free-Wheel 34
28ik speel ook 22
29Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 8
30 Team Angenent 0
31 Team Selecteq 0
32 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
33 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
34CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
35 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
36 Team Snelle Jelle 0
37 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
38 Team Van Werven 0
39Team Langebaan 0
40Haijma 0
41 BAM-Univé Schaatsteam 0
42HD infratechniek bv 0
43 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Project 2018 0