KPN Marathon Cup 13

Groningen, 11 januari 2014

Top Divisie Dames
Eerste Divisie

100 ronden
0:54:11uur (gem. 32,5sec) 44,3km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Thom van Beek blijft oppermachtig in Eerste Divisie

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl25,1
2B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie21
3B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton17
5B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team16
6B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek15
7B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team14
8B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong13
9B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting12
10B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting11
11B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten10
12B68Charly LandmanNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude9
13B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton8
14B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann7
15B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel6
16B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland5
17B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke4
18B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl3
19B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam2
20B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie1
21B49Luis VeenNED Nederland
22B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl
23B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff
24B13Koen KlinkhamerNED Nederland Team Appel Beton
25B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel
26B37Jan Marten VerbreeNED NederlandHaantjes Vakantiepark Terschelling
27B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team
28B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks
29B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten
30B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl
31B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks
32B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
33B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
34B33René PruijsenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
35B103Jos de VosNED Nederland Project 2018
36B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
37B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie
38B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting
39B73André LosNED Nederland
40NO-C42Luuc BugterNED Nederland
41B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
42A86Johan HendriksNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
43A25Teake Piet van der WerfNED Nederland Team Selecteq
44B85Patrick ReindersNED Nederland Free-Wheel
45B01Johan BakkerStompwijkNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
46B21Jasper van TolNED Nederland Team Payroll Group
47B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam
48B70Anton KetellapperNED Nederland

Daguitslag (Jongeren)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl25,1
2B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie21
3B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff18
4B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong17
5B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting16
6B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting15
7B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten14
8B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke13
9B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl12
10B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie11
11B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl10
12B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel9
13B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks8
14B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl7
15B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam6
16B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam5
17B103Jos de VosNED Nederland Project 20184
18B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie3
19B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie2
20B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting1
21B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam
22B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl435,5
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong258,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting200
4B20Tom SchuitNED Nederland Team Appel Beton192,1
5B69Gerard NijghNED Nederland ACE Team180
6B74Mark OoijevaarNED Nederland Team Appel Beton175,2
7B75Gerwin SmitNED NederlandBreman Techniek171,1
8B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl88
9B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam86
10B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie84
11B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke83
12B86Hannes SchalkwijkNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel76
13B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam75
14B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff71
15B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting69
16B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie68
17B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl65
18B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten62
19B49Luis VeenNED Nederland61
20B47Sjors SpaargarenNED Nederland BTB Riedas60
21B30Roy MulderNED Nederland Team Appel Beton56
22B19Martijn de GrootNED Nederland ACE Team55
23B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff54
24B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks54
25B38Arjen van der KieftNED Nederland Team Payroll Group49
26B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie47
27B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong42
28B15Stan van den BergNED Nederland Team Hendriks40
29B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam40
30B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl38
31B14Christiaan van den BergNED Nederland ACE Team37
32B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl36
33B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek34
34B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra33
35B42Pim BorgholsNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam31
36B17Camiel van EisNED Nederland ACE Team30
37B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam29
38A10Kai ReusNED Nederland Team Angenent28
39B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam27
40B94Hugo HeijnenNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann26
41B91Roy FrinkingNED Nederland23
42B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair23
43B28Jelmer LooijesteijnNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff22
44B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting21
45B04Jochem UytdehaageNED NederlandSkate4AIR19
46B73André LosNED Nederland17
47B66Engbert de VegtNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek17
48B65Erben WennemarsNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra16
49B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam11
50B68Charly LandmanNED NederlandGOED Schellingwoude10
51B21Jasper van TolNED Nederland Team Payroll Group10
52B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting6
53B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie5
54B06Gijsbert NieuwkoopNED Nederland Team Sport 2000 Stehmann5
55Maico VoetsNED Nederland3
56B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens3
57B36Richard BoefNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten1

Jongeren Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1B72Thom van BeekNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl446,5
2B26Evert HoolwerfNED Nederland Team De Jong275,4
3B63Robin SnoekNED Nederland Mannen met goesting225
4B99Remco SchoutenNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl148
5B53Axel KoopmanHeemskerkNED Nederland Mannen met goesting138
6B67Barry de VriesGasselteNED Nederland Stouwdam Klaucke133
7B59Swen FaberLandsmeerNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam120,1
8B27Ruben WieberdinkNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam110
9B51Peter DuitsNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie109
10B45Wim DillenNED Nederland Breman Installatie107
11B57Harmen BenjertNED Nederland Sponsorkleding.nl107
12B18Henriek van MilligenNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie107
13B50Thijs SmetsNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl105
14B44Martin van de PolNED Nederland Maple/Mijnten104,1
15B62Christoffel HendriksNED Nederland Team Hendriks101
16B71Antwan TolhoekNED Nederland Team De Jong94
17B89Derk Abel BeckeringhNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff90,1
18B77Mark van der HarstDiemenNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam77
19B76Christiaan HoekstraLeidschendamNED Nederland Groenehartsport.nl72
20B32Luc ter HaarNED Nederland Adviesburo Harry de Wolff67
21B05Bjorn BakkerNED Nederland Team A-ware/Fonterra67
22B31Gerco van de BeekNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam66
23B43Jordy HarinkRouveenNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam63
24B95Arjan KramerNED Nederland Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek59
25B58Jasper BovenhuisNED Nederland Van Werven-Stouwdam48,1
26B16Tijs van der SteenNED Nederland Mannen met goesting46
27B09Jorrit ExtercatteNED NederlandTjellens34
28B97Tossa HeesenNED Nederland Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel32
29B24Jasper van MierleNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair31
30B96Jan KorenbergNED Nederland Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie30
31B40Martin NederveenNED Nederland VDH Tegels & Sanitair16
32B80Niels ImmerzeelNED Nederland Mannen met goesting11
33B88Stefan WolffenbuttelNigtevechtNED Nederland Team Haven Amsterdam9
34B84Roel van der SteltNED NederlandHoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff6
35B103Jos de VosNED Nederland Project 20184
36B78Lucas BisschopNED Nederland2
37B23Twan ZwartjensNED Nederland Free-Wheel1

Ploegen Klassement
Pl.PloegPnt
1 Groenehartsport.nl 1026
2 ACE Team 902
3 Team Appel Beton 845
4 Mannen met Goesting 797
5 Van Werven-Stouwdam 576
6Haven Amsterdam 567
7 Team De Jong 531
8 Adviesburo Harry de Wolff 526
9 Bert Franken ontwerp & realisatie498
10 Marathon schaatsteam Overijssel 392
11Breman Techniek 376
12SKITS 343
13 Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 342
14 Maple/Mijnten 321
15 Kuipers Woudsend/Douma Staal Sneek 252
16 Stouwdam Klaucke 250
17 Breman Installatie 216
18 Sponsorkleding.nl 211
19 BTB Riedas 201
20A-ware/Fonterra 153
21 Team Payroll Group 112
22 VDH Tegels & Sanitair 94
23GOED Schellingwoude 82
24Tjellens 78
25Skate4AIR 45
26Team A-ware / Fonterra 36
27 Free-Wheel 35
28ik speel ook 22
29Hoeke-Groen/W. de Graaff 8
30 Team Haven Amsterdam 0
31 Team Selecteq 0
32 Team Angenent 0
33 Team Primagaz/Telstar Sport 0
34CijsouwOostburg.nl 0
35 CRV-Interfarms schaatsploeg 0
36 Team Snelle Jelle 0
37 Schaatscentrum De Uithof 0
38 Team Van Werven 0
39Team Langebaan 0
40Haijma 0
41BAM-Univ? Schaatsteam 0
42HD infratechniek bv 0
43 Radson-Elco-Jinstal 0
44 TVM Schaatsploeg 0
45 Project 2018 0