KPN NK Marathon

Groningen, 1 januari 2019

Heren
Dames
Masters

100 ronden
0:57:15uur (gem. 34,4sec) 41,9km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Irene Schouten met vierde titel op rij in voetsporen Atje Keulen-Deelstra

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1D80Irene SchoutenAndijkNED Nederland Royal A-ware
2D98Bianca BakkerWijnjewoudeNED Nederland ZiuZ
3D88Manon KammingaKampenNED Nederland A6.nl Groot in Auto's
4D38Lisa van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland mkbasics.nl
5D63Emma EngbersAmsterdamNED Nederland Mastermind
6D54Iris van der SteltSassenheimNED Nederland mkbasics.nl
7D37Kelly SchoutenZwaagdijkNED Nederland ZiuZ
8D93Imke VormeerMeppelNED Nederland Palet Vastgoedonderhoud
9D20Aggie WalsmaBolswardNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB
10D35Merel BosmaHeerenveenNED Nederland mkbasics.nl
11D67Tjilde BennisZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Nedflex
12D50Elsemieke van MaarenNED Nederland ZiuZ
13D17Yvonne NautaHeerenveenNED Nederland A6.nl Groot in Auto's
14D13Carla Ketellapper-ZielmanNED Nederland AltijdKoers
15D42Ankie IJtsmaLeeuwardenNED Nederland CENNED
16D62Roza BlokkerZaandijkNED Nederland Lasaulec
17D21Jade van der MolenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Vastgoedonderhoud
18D10Laura van RamshorstNijkerkNED Nederland CENNED
19D02Janneke EnsingNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
20D05Janet BeersHoogkarspelNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
21D84Elisa DulNED Nederland Royal A-ware
22D64Esther KielHeerenveenNED Nederland Bouwbedrijf De Vries
23D66Margo van de MerweNED Nederland uplus
24D79Loesanne van der GeestWarmondNED Nederland Nedflex
25D27Janneke ElzingaNijmegenNED Nederland iM FARMING
26D97Beau WagemakerHoogkarspelNED Nederland AltijdKoers
27D56Nicky van LeeuwenNED Nederland Mastermind
286B-D33Anna van den BosNED Nederland
29D44Denise van der HulstVoorhoutNED Nederland Forte-Van der Steen Development
30D81Melissa van PierreMijdrechtNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
31D53Kim MuusseNED Nederland AltijdKoers
32D77Anne LeltzVoorhoutNED Nederland A6.nl Groot in Auto's
33D26Carien KleibeukerNED Nederland Royal A-ware
34RZ-D33Lieke SplinterBabyloniƫnbroekNED Nederland A6.nl Groot in Auto's
35D24Britt TjalmaGroningenNED Nederland PTH/DECATHLON
36D03Vera OttenNED Nederland Speelman-Haak
37D18Eline VerhagenNED Nederland Nedflex
38D55Rixt MeijerNED Nederland Lasaulec
396B-D85Pien van den BosOostknollendamNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
40NO-D78Hilde NoppertScharsterbrugNED NederlandVictron Energy - Gewest Fryslan
416B-D96Evelien Vijn Wieringerwerf NED Nederland
42D29Maud WijtkampNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB
43NO-D91Lisanne BuurmanHeerenveenNED NederlandSprog-Stouwdam
44NO-D79Fenna ZandstraNED NederlandVictron Energy - Gewest Fryslan
45D16Nienke SmitZuidwoldeNED Nederland CENNED
46Floortje MackaijNED Nederland
47D58Lianne BurgerNED Nederland RekenService-VGR
48D74Megan SokolovNED Nederland Merito
49D23Anneke PetersNED Nederland AltijdKoers
506B-D75Linda HallingGouderakNED Nederland Bewustwinkelen.nl/TEKLAB
51D43Elske LenisNijmegenNED Nederland iM FARMING
52D19Ineke DeddenHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Vastgoedonderhoud
53D22Danielle OotesPurmerendNED Nederland Blue Dune
54D07Dominique van der SteltNED Nederland RekenService-VGR
55D06Maya de JongHaulerwijkNED Nederland CENNED
56D33Nynke PellikaanNED Nederland uplus
57D01Marijke GroenewoudHallumNED Nederland Royal A-ware
58D34Melissa WijfjeHeerenveenNED Nederland Palet Vastgoedonderhoud
59D60Sara van VlietNED Nederland Forte-Van der Steen Development
60D45Bente KerkhoffOostwoudNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam/SKITS
61D83Dieuwertje van KalkenHemNED Nederland mkbasics.nl
62D49Liesbeth MilatzAmsterdamNED Nederland Forte-Van der Steen Development
63D14Floor PetersVughtNED Nederland RekenService-VGR
64D40Kirsten JoustraNED Nederland PTH/DECATHLON