6-Banentoernooi 1

Utrecht, 27 oktober 2019

C Divisie Regio Dames
Masters

70 ronden
0:42:17uur (gem. 36,2sec) 39,7km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Max Douma en Femke Mossinkoff winnen openingswedstrijd 6-Banentoernooi

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
16B-M80Robert GaasenbeekNED Nederland Mastermind245,1
26B-M81Kurt WubbenNED Nederland244
36B-M95Arjan BakkerNED Nederland243
46B-M77Arnold GaasenbeekNED Nederland Mastermind242
56B-M136Romke de HaanNED Nederland241
66B-M64Arno van der VeenNED Nederland240
76B-M48Floris GeldofNED Nederland134
86B-M45Gem WenderHaarlemNED Nederland133
96B-M27Kees HooftNED Nederland27
106B-M93Paul RobijnNED Nederland26
116B-M66Edwin RoetmanNED Nederland25
126B-M22Robin VeermanNED Nederland24
136B-M107Sjaak BotmanNED Nederland23
146B-M42Wouter Jan KleinlugtenbeltNED Nederland22
156B-M87Jan TerpstraNED Nederland21
166B-M62Klaas KoelewijnNED Nederland20
176B-M50Marco van VeenNED Nederland19
186B-M39Tonny van VlietNED Nederland18
196B-M29Herco HuurninkNED Nederland17
206B-M69Jolle LandmanNED Nederland16
21Michiel AsbeckNED Nederland
226B-M63Harm SmitNED Nederland15
236B-M33Philip van AerssenNED Nederland14
246B-M75Jaap VeermanNED Nederland13
256B-M20Derk LottmanNED Nederland12
266B-M43Jos Niesten jr.NED Nederland11
276B-M36Willem van RanderaadNED Nederland10
286B-M118Kees MooijerNED Nederland9
296B-M41Wim van der SlotNED Nederland8
306B-M59Eric ZwartNED Nederland7
316B-M34Wouter WaltaNED Nederland6
326B-M04Dennis BloedjesNED Nederland5
336B-M55Jack van HonschotenNED Nederland4
346B-M116Rick HellingmanNED Nederland3
35Alain van Hoof
36Wim Kwakkel
376B-M35Jan HubertNED Nederland2
386B-M113Gert de JongNED Nederland1
396B-M84Christiaan AbeelenNED Nederland
40Gerard SluijsNED Nederland
416B-M53Ronald PlettingNED Nederland
426B-M37Robert VorstmanNED Nederland
43Jan TichelaarNED Nederland
446B-M31Sjoerd BrandtNED Nederland
456B-M73Henri van RamshorstNED Nederland
46Stan JonkmansNED Nederland

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
16B-M80Robert GaasenbeekNED Nederland Mastermind45,1
26B-M81Kurt WubbenNED Nederland44
36B-M95Arjan BakkerNED Nederland43
46B-M77Arnold GaasenbeekNED Nederland Mastermind42
56B-M136Romke de HaanNED Nederland41
66B-M64Arno van der VeenNED Nederland40
76B-M48Floris GeldofNED Nederland34
86B-M45Gem WenderHaarlemNED Nederland33
96B-M27Kees HooftNED Nederland27
106B-M93Paul RobijnNED Nederland26
116B-M66Edwin RoetmanNED Nederland25
126B-M22Robin VeermanNED Nederland24
136B-M107Sjaak BotmanNED Nederland23
146B-M42Wouter Jan KleinlugtenbeltNED Nederland22
156B-M87Jan TerpstraNED Nederland21
166B-M62Klaas KoelewijnNED Nederland20
176B-M50Marco van VeenNED Nederland19
186B-M39Tonny van VlietNED Nederland18
196B-M29Herco HuurninkNED Nederland17
206B-M69Jolle LandmanNED Nederland16
216B-M63Harm SmitNED Nederland15
226B-M33Philip van AerssenNED Nederland14
236B-M75Jaap VeermanNED Nederland13
246B-M20Derk LottmanNED Nederland12
256B-M43Jos Niesten jr.NED Nederland11
266B-M36Willem van RanderaadNED Nederland10
276B-M118Kees MooijerNED Nederland9
286B-M41Wim van der SlotNED Nederland8
296B-M59Eric ZwartNED Nederland7
306B-M34Wouter WaltaNED Nederland6
316B-M04Dennis BloedjesNED Nederland5
326B-M55Jack van HonschotenNED Nederland4
336B-M116Rick HellingmanNED Nederland3
346B-M35Jan HubertNED Nederland2
356B-M113Gert de JongNED Nederland1