6-Banentoernooi 1

Utrecht, 27 oktober 2019

C Divisie
Regio Dames
Masters

45 ronden
0:27:53uur (gem. 37,2sec) 38,7km/h

Wedstrijdverslag:
Max Douma en Femke Mossinkoff winnen openingswedstrijd 6-Banentoernooi

Daguitslag (Algemeen)
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegRndPnt
1BD50Femke MossinkoffAkerslootNED Nederland BlueDune20,1
2BD18Judith KrabbenborgNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS19
3BD09Laura QualmNED Nederland18
4Veerle van Koppen 17
5BD03Moniek van LindenEgmond-BinnenNED Nederland BlueDune16
6BD86Leonie BeersNED NederlandSolid Aqua15
7BD30Estelle de JongNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS14
8BD70Olin VerhoogZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Holland Jersey13
9BD15Sosha ZuiderduinRoelofarendsveenNED Nederland Beyond12
10BD57Doke SchoonhovenWageningenNED Nederland Beyond11
116B-D40Famke Gerritsen NED Nederland10
12BD65Sanne TeekensBodegravenNED Nederland BewustWinkelen / Teklab9
13BD08Deborah VeermanGoudaNED Nederland Beyond8
14BD31Suzanne KlousNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS7
156B-D81Iris TibenNED Nederland6
16BD76Claudia OranjeBergschenhoekNED Nederland Fortune Coffee5
17BD04Roos TabakCastricumNED Nederland BlueDune4
18BD92Dewi NicolaiHoogkarspelNED Nederland BewustWinkelen / Teklab3
19BD80Rosalie HuismanZoetermeerNED Nederland Fortune Coffee2
206B-D02Maaike Kleinjan-KoomenNED Nederland1
21BD52Eline van den PolNED Nederland Holland Jersey
22BD58Quinty TonNED Nederland Holland Jersey
23BD73Eline StubertNED Nederland Arktika
246B-D66Eva van TilNED Nederland

Algemeen Klassement
Pl.Nr.RijderWoonplaatsNationaliteitPloegPnt
1BD50Femke MossinkoffAkerslootNED Nederland BlueDune20,1
2BD18Judith KrabbenborgNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS19
3BD09Laura QualmNED Nederland18
4Veerle van Koppen 17
5BD03Moniek van LindenEgmond-BinnenNED Nederland BlueDune16
6BD86Leonie BeersNED NederlandSolid Aqua15
7BD30Estelle de JongNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS14
8BD70Olin VerhoogZoeterwoudeNED Nederland Holland Jersey13
9BD15Sosha ZuiderduinRoelofarendsveenNED Nederland Beyond12
10BD57Doke SchoonhovenWageningenNED Nederland Beyond11
116B-D40Famke Gerritsen NED Nederland10
12BD65Sanne TeekensBodegravenNED Nederland BewustWinkelen / Teklab9
13BD08Deborah VeermanGoudaNED Nederland Beyond8
14BD31Suzanne KlousNED Nederland Port of Amsterdam / SKITS7
156B-D81Iris TibenNED Nederland6
16BD76Claudia OranjeBergschenhoekNED Nederland Fortune Coffee5
17BD04Roos TabakCastricumNED Nederland BlueDune4
18BD92Dewi NicolaiHoogkarspelNED Nederland BewustWinkelen / Teklab3
19BD80Rosalie HuismanZoetermeerNED Nederland Fortune Coffee2
206B-D02Maaike Kleinjan-KoomenNED Nederland1